2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   51.93  2000      Graeme Tozer, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                55.37      55.05   759
  2 Heine, Gordon          14 EST                 59.26      58.24   671
  3 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club        59.96      58.33   668
  4 Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 58.69      58.55   663
  5 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              1:00.05      59.28   644
  6 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC              1:00.08      59.51   638
  7 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC              1:00.98      59.83   630
  8 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC              1:00.45    1:01.06   600
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:01.15      59.91   628
 10 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC               1:02.24    1:00.72   608
 11 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              1:03.13    1:00.81   606
 12 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:01.28    1:01.16   598
 13 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:02.65    1:02.10   576
 14 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC              1:02.16    1:02.29   571
 15 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:02.98    1:02.38   569
 16 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              1:02.85    1:03.06   554
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  1:03.27
 18 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo           1:03.48
 19 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              1:03.70
 20 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:04.59
 21 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             1:04.84
 22 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              1:04.85
 23 Humble, Adam           13 CWC               1:05.05
 24 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              1:05.35
 25 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC               1:05.96
 26 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:06.60
 27 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:06.62
 28 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:06.98
 29 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:07.22
 30 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                1:07.42
 31 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:07.55
 32 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              1:07.83
 33 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              1:08.31
 34 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              1:08.47
 35 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC               1:09.93
 36 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              1:10.93
 37 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:14.27