2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   56.89  2000      Alexandra Lys, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      1:01.40    1:00.10   806
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              1:02.15    1:00.17   805
  3 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              1:02.66    1:00.23   803
  4 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              1:00.99    1:00.39   799
  5 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:02.19    1:01.81   762
  6 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:02.22    1:01.89   760
  7 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:01.96    1:02.00   757
  8 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               1:03.16    1:02.23   752
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              1:03.84    1:01.98   758
 10 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:04.81    1:02.88   735
 11 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:03.92    1:02.91   734
 12 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:05.12    1:03.42   722
 13 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:03.65    1:03.56   718
 14 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:04.69    1:04.54   694
 15 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:04.65    1:04.68   691
 16 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                1:05.13    1:06.62   646
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              1:05.14
 18 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             1:05.18
 19 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:05.45
 20 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:05.52
 21 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     1:05.55
 22 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:05.60
 23 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              1:05.61
 24 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:05.93
 24 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:05.93
 26 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               1:06.51
 27 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               1:06.80
 28 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               1:06.89
 29 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              1:07.09
 30 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:07.67
 31 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  1:07.82
 32 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:08.07
 33 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       1:08.15
 34 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:08.25
 35 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             1:08.55
 36 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:08.85
 37 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               1:08.94
 38 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:09.04
 39 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      1:09.12
 40 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              1:09.38
 41 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      1:09.77
 42 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               1:09.93
 43 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               1:10.01
 44 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     1:10.04
 45 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:10.05
 46 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                1:10.08
 47 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      1:10.27
 48 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:10.60
 49 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:10.85
 50 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              1:11.39
 51 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              1:11.45
 52 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              1:12.12
 53 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              1:12.18
 54 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               1:12.21
 55 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               1:12.42
 56 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               1:13.78
 57 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               1:14.23