2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   58.73  2003      James Kendrick, CASC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              1:01.88      58.23   671
  2 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      1:03.70    1:03.59   543
  3 Goodway, James         12 CP                1:05.13    1:04.35   526
  4 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming  1:05.16    1:04.61   521
  5 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming  1:05.33    1:05.26   508
  6 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     1:06.82    1:06.65   481
  7 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              1:05.60    1:07.01   474
  8 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      1:06.04    1:09.13   436
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      1:08.15    1:06.27   488
 10 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              1:09.63    1:06.91   476
 11 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              1:08.09    1:06.93   475
 12 Spenceley, John        12 CP                1:08.21    1:08.09   454
 13 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              1:08.50    1:08.16   453
 14 Kozell, Greg           11 STSC              1:08.29    1:08.59   445
 15 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                1:09.38    1:09.68   427
 16 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP                1:09.22    1:09.95   422
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Chambers, Skylar       12 COMET             1:09.91
 18 Dalen, Christopher     11 UC Swim Club      1:10.12
 19 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC              1:10.13
 20 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins         1:10.41
 21 Alook, Joshua          12 FMSC              1:11.48
 22 Stenhouse, Michael     12 CP                1:11.58
 23 Dransutavicius, Brodi  11 FMSC              1:12.57
 24 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              1:12.78
 25 Hibberd, Steven        12 KSC               1:12.89
 26 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC              1:13.12
 27 Bennett, David         11 CASC              1:13.46
 27 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      1:13.46
 29 Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming     1:14.14
 30 Johannesson, Luke      11 AMAC Swimming     1:14.22
 31 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC              1:15.16
 32 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              1:15.78
 33 Muise, Dallen          12 NCSA              1:16.15
 34 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming     1:16.55
 35 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC              1:17.14
 36 Dufour, Graeme         11 AMAC Swimming     1:17.20
 37 Boutin, Jesse          11 COMET             1:17.42
 38 Nicol, Alastair        12 LASC              1:17.79
 39 Lui, Alister           11 CASC              1:17.87
 40 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              1:18.28
 41 Darowski, Kuba         11 CASC              1:19.53