2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   59.33  1991      Megan Gillis, CPSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:04.73    1:03.80   712
  2 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:07.67    1:04.33   699
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:07.17    1:04.49   696
  4 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:06.47    1:05.37   675
  5 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              1:06.61    1:05.89   663
  6 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:07.69    1:06.85   641
  7 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              1:08.96    1:08.10   613
  8 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:09.24    1:09.58   582
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:09.50    1:06.80   642
 10 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:09.34    1:07.05   636
 11 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:11.48    1:09.58   582
 12 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:10.91    1:09.69   580
 13 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:11.75    1:09.74   579
 14 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:10.29    1:09.99   573
 15 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      1:11.55    1:10.04   572
 16 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              1:11.77    1:11.38   546
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              1:12.24
 18 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:12.44
 19 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:13.11
 20 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:13.35
 21 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:13.74
 22 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:13.91
 23 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              1:14.11
 24 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               1:14.36
 25 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:14.70
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:14.85
 27 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               1:15.01
 28 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:15.13
 29 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:15.52
 30 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:15.93
 31 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:16.11
 32 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:16.34
 33 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:17.16
 34 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:17.89
 35 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:17.96
 36 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              1:18.66
 37 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:18.68
 38 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:19.73
 39 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:22.50
 40 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:22.53