2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:04.82  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               1:14.01    1:12.97   516
  2 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              1:16.88    1:14.33   492
  3 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           1:15.71    1:14.43   491
  4 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      1:16.63    1:14.72   486
  5 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           1:17.65    1:17.00   448
  6 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              1:17.76    1:17.33   443
  7 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              1:17.72    1:18.18   430
  8 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      1:18.20    1:21.88   378
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC              1:18.41
 10 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               1:19.08
 11 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:19.23
 12 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  1:19.24
 13 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              1:19.33
 14 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      1:19.59
 15 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC              1:19.68
 16 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  1:20.08
 17 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             1:20.78
 18 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  1:20.93
 19 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              1:20.95
 20 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      1:21.02
 21 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              1:21.07
 22 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      1:21.17
 23 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              1:21.70
 24 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      1:22.52
 25 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              1:23.07
 26 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               1:23.22
 27 Skocdopole, Alana       9 SSC               1:25.63
 28 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC             1:26.52
 29 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks            1:27.28
 30 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC              1:28.50
 31 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              1:35.48