2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:10.71  1988      Curtis Myden, CASC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      2:23.99    2:14.77   767
  2 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:21.17    2:18.50   724
  3 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              2:27.36    2:24.53   658
  4 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      2:26.69    2:24.99   653
  5 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              2:27.55    2:26.80   634
  6 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               2:27.56    2:26.91   633
  7 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      2:27.74    2:28.92   613
  8 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              2:26.92    2:32.17   582
                        === B - Final ===
  9 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              2:28.00    2:26.77   635
 10 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              2:29.37    2:27.53   627
 11 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               2:29.22    2:27.63   626
 12 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              2:31.69    2:28.27   619
 13 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               2:32.98    2:28.69   615
 14 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:28.36    2:29.77   605
 15 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              2:30.65    2:30.20   600
 16 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC               2:32.03    2:31.89   584
                      === Preliminaries ===
 16 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               2:32.69
 18 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              2:33.01
 19 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              2:33.21
 20 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              2:33.93
 21 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:35.69
 22 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              2:35.78
 23 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:37.84
 24 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:40.02
 25 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              2:40.83
 26 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC              2:41.67
 27 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:41.81
 28 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:41.92
 29 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              2:42.24
 30 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              2:42.33
 31 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              2:42.59
 32 Selner, Justin         13 OSC               2:43.45
 33 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               2:44.53
 34 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC               2:46.57
 35 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                2:46.65
 36 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              2:47.79
 37 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              2:48.88
 38 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              2:49.76
 39 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              2:50.62
 40 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              2:51.18
 -- McCoy, Scott           13 CWC                    DQ
 -- Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming       DQ