2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:20.42  2001      Kelly Timmons, OSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:29.57    2:24.82   825
  2 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:30.20    2:26.12   811
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:30.47    2:27.91   792
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:33.03    2:30.55   764
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:34.21    2:31.87   750
  6 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:35.90    2:33.16   737
  7 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:35.15    2:35.49   713
  8 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              2:35.32    2:38.35   685
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Kells, Andrea          14 RedDeer Swimming  2:36.48    2:34.11   727
 10 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              2:37.38    2:34.99   718
 11 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:36.83    2:35.02   718
 12 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:38.04    2:35.73   711
 13 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:38.53    2:36.17   706
 14 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:38.78    2:36.98   698
 15 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:38.80    2:37.83   690
 16 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:37.52    2:39.70   672
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:39.13
 18 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:39.35
 19 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  2:39.55
 20 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:40.46
 21 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:41.14
 22 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               2:41.26
 23 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:41.80
 24 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:42.38
 25 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:42.40
 26 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:42.41
 27 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:42.49
 28 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:43.40
 29 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:43.56
 30 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:43.64
 31 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:43.87
 32 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:44.24
 33 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:44.51
 34 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              2:45.49
 35 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:45.58
 36 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:45.75
 37 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:45.84
 38 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               2:45.87
 39 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:46.21
 40 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:46.85
 41 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:46.98
 42 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:47.00
 43 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:47.01
 44 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:47.04
 45 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:47.20
 46 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              2:47.34
 47 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:47.77
 48 Clack, Amy             14 EST               2:48.17
 49 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:49.12
 50 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:49.22
 51 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:50.34
 52 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:50.52
 53 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              2:50.67
 54 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:50.70
 55 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                2:51.31
 56 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:51.51
 57 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      2:51.82
 58 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              2:51.98
 59 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     2:52.92
 60 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:53.00
 61 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              2:54.26
 62 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              2:54.44
 63 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              2:54.76
 64 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:57.76
 65 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      2:58.01
 66 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              2:58.81
 67 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              3:02.67
 68 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              3:03.99