2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:20.28  2003      Curtis Lutsch, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming  2:39.34    2:34.89   557
  2 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC               2:38.94    2:36.53   542
  3 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      2:39.45    2:37.95   530
  4 Chow, Daniel           12 CASC              2:48.36    2:45.70   468
  5 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              2:43.25    2:45.91   466
  6 Dalen, Christopher     11 UC Swim Club      2:46.59    2:46.32   463
  7 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              2:44.56    2:46.76   460
  8 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      2:50.35    2:52.49   420
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Gray, Stuart           11 CP                2:53.11    2:45.70   468
 10 Cocks, Ross            12 EKSC              2:53.11    2:47.92   452
 11 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              2:53.64    2:49.18   443
 12 Ho, Calvin             11 EKSC              2:54.93    2:49.75   439
 13 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC              2:54.63    2:51.61   426
 14 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      2:56.54    2:52.97   417
 15 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC               2:57.15    2:58.93   379
 -- Jobe, Graham           12 CASC              2:56.72         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   12 CASC              2:57.36
 18 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              2:58.01
 19 Hanna, Roger           12 UC Swim Club      3:03.56
 20 Funk, Richard          11 EKSC              3:03.63
 21 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC              3:04.64
 22 Dufour, Graeme         11 AMAC Swimming     3:07.09
 23 Johannesson, Luke      11 AMAC Swimming     3:08.56
 24 Muise, Dallen          12 NCSA              3:10.41
 25 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      3:11.88
 26 Osmond, Paul           11 GPP               3:11.95
 27 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC              3:12.29
 28 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              3:12.44
 29 Lai, Jason             11 EKSC              3:12.77
 30 Marjan, Alexander      11 OSC               3:12.78
 31 Mak, Anthony           11 UC Swim Club      3:13.80
 32 Nicol, Alastair        12 LASC              3:14.25
 33 Boutin, Jesse          11 COMET             3:17.27
 34 Bennett, David         11 CASC              3:19.38
 -- Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming          DQ