2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:26.31  2000      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              2:39.72    2:38.05   688
  2 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:43.15    2:40.81   661
  3 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:44.05    2:42.67   644
  4 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:46.23    2:44.36   628
  5 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:49.34    2:44.57   626
  6 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              2:44.58    2:44.58   626
  7 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               2:50.16    2:44.73   625
  8 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              2:49.38    2:48.63   590
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:51.73    2:44.75   625
 10 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      2:50.67    2:45.75   616
 11 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:51.49    2:48.68   590
 12 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:50.81    2:48.81   589
 13 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              2:52.19    2:48.84   589
 14 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:50.25    2:49.45   583
 15 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            2:51.58    2:52.50   558
 16 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     2:51.86    2:53.90   547
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              2:52.20
 18 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:52.47
 19 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:52.63
 20 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              2:53.87
 21 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:55.69
 22 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:56.87
 23 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              2:57.85
 24 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               2:58.71
 25 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              2:58.88
 26 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                3:01.00
 27 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              3:01.45
 28 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              3:01.84
 29 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:01.89
 30 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               3:02.80
 31 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              3:03.28
 32 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      3:03.47
 33 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                3:04.01
 34 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              3:04.07
 35 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               3:08.20
 36 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              3:08.25
 37 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                3:08.44
 38 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              3:10.19
 39 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              3:10.48
 40 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              3:12.08
 41 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              3:16.98
 42 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               3:17.30
 43 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               3:17.48
 44 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              3:18.22
 -- de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                     DQ
 -- Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC                   DQ