2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:54.25  2000      Edmonton Keyano, EKSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 CASC  'A'                           2:01.01    1:59.61   651
     1) Lefsrud, Nathan 14           2) Maxey, Taylor 14
     3) Maybury, Braden 13           4) Kendrick, Matthew 13
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:01.40    1:59.73   650
     1) Fladhamer, Lee 13            2) Lutsch, Curtis 13
     3) Porras, Andres 14            4) Freeman, Keilan 14
  3 EST  'A'                            2:05.97    2:00.24   643
     1) Heine, Gordon 14             2) Tso, Kelly 13
     3) Huynh, Stanley 14            4) Schwartzenberger, Kurtis 13
  4 OSC  'A'                            2:00.58    2:03.71   601
     1) Hagen, Kiefer 14             2) Kindrachuk, Nathan 13
     3) Lavoie, Callum 14            4) Olson, Erik 13
  5 CASC  'B'                           2:06.26    2:04.42   593
     1) Blattler, Daniel 13          2) Driedger, Adam 14
     3) Lowenstein, Michael 13       4) McAuley, Matthew 14
  6 NCSA  'A'                           2:07.68    2:05.36   582
     1) Brown, Casey 13              2) Loyola, Mathew 13
     3) Block, Jason 14              4) Zwicker, John 14
  7 STSC  'A'                           2:07.99    2:08.88   543
     1) Kozell, Brad 14              2) Clark, Mike 14
     3) Sladen, Cody 14              4) Markowski, Kyle 14
  8 EKSC  'A'                           2:12.41    2:13.44   497
     1) Morgan, Daryl 14             2) Lai, Andrew 13
     3) McCreadie-Szmon, Brodie 14   4) Elkington, Richard 14
  9 CASC  'C'                           2:15.45   x2:14.17   490
     1) Fung, Ian 13                 2) Krysiak, Adam 14
     3) Szoo, Jordie 13              4) Godfrey, Brandon 13
 10 OSC  'B'                                 NT    2:19.85   439
     1) Fisher, Bryce 14             2) Selner, Justin 13
     3) Godley, Trevor 13            4) Kremer, Trace 12
 11 CASC  'D'                           2:22.29   x2:22.93   413
     1) Bennett, Matthew 13          2) Roles, Jeremy 13
     3) Robbins, Kyle 13             4) Schwarz, Adam 13
 12 LASC  'A'                           2:31.72    2:31.54   349
     1) Quinlan, Liam 12             2) Topolnisky, Owen 13
     3) Nicol, Jeffrey 13            4) Konyves, Tiha 10