2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:03.58  1999      U  of Calgary S.C., UCSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 CASC  'A'                           2:08.34    2:06.66   773
     1) Ozar, Brittany 14            2) Snodgrass, Shelbi 13
     3) Johnson, Jessica 14          4) Van Berkel, Lauren 14
  2 EKSC  'A'                           2:08.01    2:07.16   766
     1) Delaloye, Nicole 13          2) Findlay, Paula 14
     3) Follinglo, Amy 14            4) Harnack, Teryn 13
  3 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:09.82    2:07.29   765
     1) Hendriks, Breanna 14         2) Long, Allison 13
     3) Taylor, Jenn 14              4) Olson-Heisler, Jessie 13
  4 OSC  'A'                            2:06.63    2:12.16   706
     1) Morton, Lindsay 14           2) Perreaux, Carly 14
     3) Labahn, Samantha 14          4) Vader, Brittany 13
  5 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:13.77    2:13.01   696
     1) Lin, Lisa 13                 2) Lin, Amy 14
     3) Weevers, Kirsten 14          4) Montgomery, Lauren 14
  6 EKSC  'B'                           2:15.76    2:13.41   691
     1) Pierse, Grainne 13           2) Jar, Elaine 13
     3) Bukieda, Brielle 13          4) Robertson, Emilie 14
  7 NCSA  'A'                           2:16.47    2:13.65   688
     1) Krochenski, Shannon 13       2) Contenti, Justina 14
     3) Olson, Brittany 14           4) Pape, Robyn 13
  8 GPP  'A'                            2:15.94    2:13.87   686
     1) Van Volkingburgh, Sadie 14   2) Simon, Tracy 13
     3) Boyd, Krystal 14             4) Robinson, Courtney 14
  9 EKSC  'C'                           2:18.16   x2:15.04   672
     1) Emme, Monica 14              2) Lambert, Breanne 14
     3) Young, Megan 13              4) Dejong, Alyssa 13
 10 EST  'A'                            2:15.08    2:15.34   669
     1) Gillespie, Tria 14           2) Clack, Amy 14
     3) Lapins, Andrea 14            4) Shapiro, Aarin 14
 11 AMAC Swimming  'A'                  2:16.36    2:15.97   662
     1) McGivery, Katrina 13         2) Sissons, Elizabeth 14
     3) Flanagan, Kristyn 14         4) Dufour, Ellan 13
 12 KSC  'A'                            2:09.64    2:16.08   661
     1) Walker, Dallas 14            2) Kurcwal, Megan 13
     3) Mackie, Elise 14             4) Stoddart, Stephanie 13
 13 LASC  'A'                           2:21.11    2:16.97   651
     1) Rypien, Courtney 14          2) Hanna, Mackenzie 13
     3) Thomas, Jennifer 14          4) Houtekamer, Sara Jo 13
 14 RedDeer Swimming  'A'               2:17.22    2:17.85   641
     1) Desjarlais, Cerynn 14        2) Trickett, Leigh 14
     3) Hadden, Marli 13             4) Dolen, Breanne 14
 15 FMSC  'A'                           2:16.81    2:18.82   630
     1) Newton, Danielle 13          2) Little, Melissa 13
     3) Dransutavicius, Corina 14    4) Jenkins, Kelsey 14
 16 UC Swim Club  'C'                   2:22.14   x2:19.28   626
     1) Storm, Nadine 13             2) Artym, Kara 14
     3) Sproule, Sasha 13            4) Dalen, Jennifer 13
 17 EKSC  'D'                           2:21.34   x2:19.43   624
     1) Callfas, Kayla 13            2) Starman, Colby 13
     3) Armstrong, Dana 14           4) Monaghan, Kelsey 14
 18 OSC  'B'                                 NT    2:23.37   583
     1) Mothersell, Lauren 13        2) Brown, Jamie 13
     3) Lavoie, Maura 12             4) Williams, Alex 13
 19 CP  'A'                             2:15.48    2:24.38   573
     1) Mah, Sarah 13                2) Dreisinger, Kim 13
     3) Singleton-Fookes, Morgan 12  4) Dreisinger, Kayla 11
 20 CASC  'C'                           2:27.61    2:29.72   523
     1) Thibault, Kaitlyn 12         2) Richardson, Paige 13
     3) Large, Amanda 13             4) Bobrosky, Danielle 13
 21 SPSC  'A'                           2:21.84    2:32.46   499
     1) Greschuk, Meagan 12          2) Greschuk, Jennifer 11
     3) Achtymichuk, Brittney 14     4) Hart-Dowhun, Jenny 14
 -- CASC  'B'                           2:20.47        xDQ
     1) Toth, Michelle 14            2) Jobin, Samantha 14
     3) Kraft, Kimberley 14          4) Carlsen, Erika 14