2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:10.33  1983      Edmonton Keyano, EKSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:15.70    2:14.93   674
     1) Misurelli, Jennifer 11       2) MacLeod, Kristine 12
     3) Thrower, Jessica 12          4) McGhee, Pamela 12
  2 LASC  'A'                           2:23.86    2:22.37   593
     1) Dakin Kuiper, Sierra 12      2) Nicol, Rachel 11
     3) Rypien, Elizabeth 12         4) McGinn, Erica 11
  3 CASC  'A'                           2:23.68    2:22.41   593
     1) Marsh, Courtney 12           2) Ogg, Megan 12
     3) Snodgrass, Rayven 11         4) Wood, Alana 11
  4 EKSC  'A'                           2:25.35    2:23.52   582
     1) Panet-Raymond, Chrissy 12    2) Andersen, Tsue 12
     3) Pierse, Fionnuala 11         4) Mielnichuk, Bobbie 12
  5 STSC  'A'                           2:27.59    2:24.01   577
     1) Janzen, Silken 11            2) Harnack, Sydney 12
     3) Kemp, Christine 11           4) Oleskiw, Wendy 12
  6 FMSC  'A'                           2:28.39    2:26.32   555
     1) Lush, Alex 12                2) Cook, Katie 12
     3) Cachia, Michelle 12          4) Young, Kendra 11
  7 OSC  'A'                            2:20.16    2:26.41   554
     1) Nowlan, Shaneese 12          2) Fung, Natasha 10
     3) Lavoie, Maura 12             4) Kremer, Lori 10
  8 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:29.26    2:26.91   549
     1) Burke, Amanda 12             2) McPhee, Carlie 12
     3) Sproule, Emma 11             4) McCallum, Natalie 11
  9 CASC  'B'                           2:32.27    2:27.19   546
     1) Murphy, Shelby 12            2) Lanthier, Gabrielle 12
     3) Clement, Bea 11              4) King, Anna-Marie 12
 10 KSC  'A'                                 NT    2:31.60   507
     1) LeDrew, Nadia 12             2) Stauft, Nicole 11
     3) Campbell, Alexandra 11       4) Harrison, Tori 11
 11 EKSC  'B'                           2:35.08    2:32.12   502
     1) Bull, Georgina 11            2) Funk, Adrienne 12
     3) Schramm, Lydia 11            4) Yurkovich, Katie 12
 12 NCSA  'A'                           2:32.13    2:33.89   487
     1) Brown, Meghan 11             2) Long, Shelley 12
     3) Loyola, Danyelle 11          4) Salami, Eniola 11
 13 SPSC  'A'                           2:30.76    2:34.01   486
     1) Greschuk, Meagan 12          2) Kottke, Linnea 12
     3) Greschuk, Jennifer 11        4) Pasnak, Lauren 12
 14 EKSC  'C'                           2:40.72   x2:40.76   434
     1) McLean, Saskia 10            2) Panet-Raymond, Wylie 10
     3) Lachance, Nicole 11          4) Morgan, Leanne 12
 -- CP  'A'                             2:27.42         DQ
     1) Stein, Melissa 11            2) Davis, Erica 12
     3) Singleton-Fookes, Morgan 12  4) Dreisinger, Kayla 11