2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   24.17  2000      Graeme Tozer, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                27.24      26.71   652
  2 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                27.12      26.84   645
  3 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA                27.17      27.06   633
  4 Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 27.30      27.11   630
  5 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC                27.39      27.42   613
  6 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC                27.50      27.66   600
  7 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC                27.63      27.82   592
  8 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC               27.74      27.95   585
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC                28.33      28.04   580
 10 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC                 29.18      28.21   572
 11 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo             29.34      28.22   571
 12 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN                28.32      28.44   560
 13 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming    28.36      28.55   555
 14 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN                29.22      29.10   529
 15 Tso, Kelly             13 EST                 29.41      29.50   511
 16 Humble, Adam           13 CWC                 29.88      29.62   506
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA                30.14
 17 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC                30.14
 19 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA                30.18
 20 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC                30.31
 21 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC                30.32
 22 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA                30.41
 23 Whyte, Logan           13 OSWSC               30.59
 24 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC                 30.60
 25 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST                 30.61
 26 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC                30.70
 27 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins           30.73
 28 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC                31.22
 29 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC               31.37
 30 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC                31.55
 31 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC                 31.57
 32 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                  31.62
 33 Fung, Ian              13 CASC                31.73
 -- Heine, Gordon          14 EST                    DQ
 -- Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                   DQ