2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:34.37  2003      Hanna Pierse, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:46.67    2:40.08   803
  2 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              2:47.80    2:46.03   745
  3 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:48.49    2:46.48   741
  4 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:48.38    2:46.79   738
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:50.61    2:50.80   701
  6 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:50.68    2:51.52   694
  7 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:54.03    2:53.19   679
  8 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:52.89    2:58.80   631
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:54.59    2:51.08   698
 10 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:54.04    2:53.55   676
 11 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:58.09    2:54.73   666
 12 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:57.88    2:55.71   657
 13 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:54.17    2:55.80   656
 14 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:59.62    2:56.14   653
 15 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:58.56    2:56.93   647
 16 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:59.51    2:57.53   641
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              3:00.38
 18 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               3:01.08
 19 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              3:01.21
 20 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               3:01.47
 21 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              3:01.48
 22 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     3:01.51
 23 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               3:01.71
 24 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               3:01.91
 25 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              3:03.01
 25 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              3:03.01
 27 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      3:03.14
 28 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                3:04.08
 29 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  3:04.18
 30 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              3:06.87
 31 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               3:06.88
 32 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              3:07.22
 33 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              3:07.38
 34 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               3:07.71
 35 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              3:07.90
 36 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              3:07.96
 37 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              3:08.22
 38 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      3:09.17
 39 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              3:09.47
 40 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              3:09.97
 41 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               3:10.66
 42 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              3:11.80
 43 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             3:14.89
 44 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               3:16.05
 45 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              3:26.04
 -- Clack, Amy             14 EST                    DQ