2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:41.30  1984      Michelle Hastings, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              2:50.50    2:46.89   737
  2 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      3:01.50    2:59.34   626
  3 Davis, Erica           12 CP                3:01.47    3:00.23   619
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              3:01.14    3:03.82   590
  5 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              3:07.87    3:04.78   583
  6 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              3:07.60    3:05.77   575
  7 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              3:11.57    3:15.52   505
 -- Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP               X3:18.07   X3:16.87   496
                        === B - Final ===
  9 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      3:15.23    3:09.41   548
 10 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:15.76    3:11.57   532
 11 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              3:12.94    3:12.56   525
 12 Nicol, Rachel          11 LASC              3:15.53    3:12.80   524
 13 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      3:16.08    3:14.70   511
 14 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              3:17.51    3:14.79   510
 15 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     3:17.78    3:18.52   486
 16 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               3:17.39    3:24.45   449
                      === Preliminaries ===
  5 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              3:06.74
 18 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              3:18.16
 19 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              3:18.32
 20 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              3:20.66
 21 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                3:21.79
 22 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                3:21.96
 23 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              3:22.74
 24 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                3:27.05
 25 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              3:29.39
 26 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              3:32.06
 27 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               3:33.34
 28 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             3:45.55