2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   58.64  2000      Devin Phillips, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              1:04.44    1:00.53   747
  2 Heine, Gordon          14 EST               1:03.93    1:02.40   699
  3 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:04.50    1:03.28   677
  4 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      1:04.84    1:06.26   608
  5 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               1:06.35    1:06.42   605
  6 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club      1:07.39    1:06.63   600
  7 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC              1:07.06    1:06.83   596
  8 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC              1:07.81    1:08.96   551
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              1:08.32    1:07.46   582
 10 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              1:08.29    1:07.51   581
 11 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              1:07.94    1:08.10   569
 12 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:09.77    1:09.93   532
 13 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC              1:08.00    1:10.13   528
 14 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              1:09.98    1:10.89   514
 15 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               1:10.44    1:11.09   510
 16 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC              1:10.42    1:11.93   495
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               1:10.88
 18 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              1:11.22
 19 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC               1:11.36
 20 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC               1:11.52
 21 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:12.00
 22 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:12.36
 23 McCoy, Scott           13 CWC               1:12.76
 24 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              1:12.90
 25 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             1:13.22
 26 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              1:13.62
 27 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              1:13.68
 28 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:14.24
 29 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              1:14.59
 30 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              1:14.84
 31 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              1:14.90
 32 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                1:16.01
 33 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC              1:18.12
 34 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:19.46
 35 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:19.60
 36 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:19.70
 37 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:20.41