2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:04.36  1996      Shauna McNally, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              1:09.73    1:07.86   768
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              1:09.39    1:07.92   766
  3 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               1:11.79    1:09.89   721
  4 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.47    1:10.05   718
  5 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:11.20    1:10.31   712
  6 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              1:10.27    1:11.04   696
  7 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:12.24    1:11.36   689
  8 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      1:12.00    1:11.57   684
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              1:12.84    1:12.10   673
 10 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              1:12.86    1:12.42   666
 11 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               1:13.77    1:12.43   666
 12 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      1:14.22    1:13.23   649
 13 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       1:13.88    1:13.70   640
 14 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               1:14.29    1:13.79   638
 15 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:14.13    1:14.47   624
 16 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                1:13.29    1:16.19   591
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:14.35
 18 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                1:15.23
 19 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               1:15.32
 20 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:15.35
 21 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      1:15.38
 22 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      1:15.41
 23 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:15.45
 24 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              1:15.63
 25 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             1:15.71
 26 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              1:15.91
 27 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              1:16.01
 28 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               1:16.07
 29 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     1:16.27
 30 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:16.47
 31 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              1:16.86
 31 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:16.86
 31 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               1:16.86
 34 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      1:17.80
 35 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               1:17.85
 36 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:17.96
 37 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              1:18.04
 38 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               1:18.28
 39 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              1:18.35
 40 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              1:19.04
 41 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               1:19.19
 42 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               1:19.53
 43 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               1:20.16
 44 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      1:21.77
 45 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:22.05
 46 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              1:22.68
 47 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              1:23.09
 48 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              1:23.29
 49 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               1:24.22
 50 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              1:25.02