2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:07.50  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:14.94    1:13.60   642
  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:15.30    1:13.78   638
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:15.70    1:14.66   620
  4 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:16.37    1:14.88   616
  5 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:16.32    1:15.94   595
  6 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               1:19.20    1:17.23   571
  7 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:19.28    1:19.44   532
  8 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:19.37    1:21.15   504
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:20.83    1:15.71   600
 10 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:20.28    1:18.29   552
 11 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              1:19.96    1:18.47   549
 12 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               1:20.35    1:18.53   548
 13 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              1:19.97    1:19.74   527
 14 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:20.00    1:20.91   508
 15 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              1:20.88    1:21.96   491
 -- Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:19.92         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
 16 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:20.88
 18 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:21.12
 19 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:21.23
 20 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:22.15
 21 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:22.32
 22 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:22.35
 23 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              1:22.93
 24 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              1:23.10
 25 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              1:23.35
 26 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              1:23.39
 27 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:24.00
 28 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:24.09
 29 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:24.32
 30 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:24.35
 30 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:24.35
 32 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:25.62
 33 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               1:26.10
 34 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:26.70
 35 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:26.72
 36 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              1:27.48
 37 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:29.20
 38 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:30.81
 39 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              1:31.58