2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:13.00  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               1:22.80    1:19.69   528
  2 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               1:19.75    1:19.73   527
  3 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      1:25.70    1:24.12   459
  4 Fung, Natasha          10 OSC               1:24.06    1:24.28   456
  5 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              1:26.64    1:25.45   440
  6 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:26.98    1:26.06   431
  7 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming  1:26.84    1:26.36   427
  8 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              1:26.32    1:26.44   426
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC              1:27.34
 10 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           1:28.32
 11 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      1:29.10
 12 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming     1:30.15
 13 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      1:30.62
 14 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              1:30.63
 15 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               1:30.71
 16 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              1:30.75
 17 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      1:30.95
 18 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               1:31.85
 19 Alcorn, Catherine      10 RedDeer Swimming  1:33.87
 20 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC              1:34.39
 21 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      1:34.87
 22 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              1:35.98
 23 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              1:36.64
 24 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              1:36.74
 25 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               1:37.56
 26 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO               1:37.75
 27 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks            1:37.83
 27 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             1:37.83
 29 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC             1:39.00
 30 Gould, Carly           10 GLEN              1:40.71
 31 Kushlyk, Kristan        9 OSC               1:41.44
 32 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              1:47.57
 33 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              1:48.32
 -- Bailey, Ciara          10 GCO                    DQ