2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:35.41  1988      Curtis Myden, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      4:55.95    4:52.99   729
  2 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               5:02.55    4:56.37   711
  3 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               5:04.04    5:01.11   686
  4 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               4:57.66    5:01.53   684
  5 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      5:02.10    5:07.32   655
  6 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club      5:05.67    5:07.98   651
  7 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              5:17.27    5:12.06   632
  8 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC               5:17.28    5:12.48   630
  9 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               5:08.56    5:12.65   629
 10 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              5:09.70    5:15.11   617
 11 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              5:14.70    5:15.55   615
 12 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               5:15.40    5:17.57   606
 13 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      5:24.17    5:17.90   604
 14 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              5:18.55    5:22.70   582
 15 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              5:56.97    5:23.27   580
 16 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              5:33.37    5:26.28   567
 17 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              5:27.44    5:26.44   566
 18 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              5:33.94    5:31.33   545
 19 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  5:32.58    5:33.43   537
 20 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              5:47.34    5:39.24   514
 21 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              5:43.59    5:42.51   501
 22 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC               5:54.52    5:43.60   497
 23 Selner, Justin         13 OSC               5:42.67    5:46.34   487
 24 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              6:00.87    5:48.94   477
 25 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              5:51.62    5:53.76   460
 26 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              6:06.68    5:54.61   457
 -- Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              5:08.35         DQ