2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   27.15  2003      Joel Greenshields, RDCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                28.69      28.13   682
  2 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                28.81      28.44   665
  3 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club        29.19      28.53   660
  4 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                29.16      28.82   645
  5 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club        29.17      29.51   610
  6 Block, Jason           14 NCSA                29.62      29.57   607
  7 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC                30.70      29.95   588
  8 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC               29.88      30.01   585
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC                31.13      30.81   548
 10 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC                31.28      30.85   546
 11 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA                31.82      31.42   522
 12 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN                31.98      31.55   516
 13 Selner, Justin         13 OSC                 32.33      31.58   515
 14 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC                32.17      32.14   492
 15 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                  32.10      32.68   471
 -- Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 31.41         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Whyte, Logan           13 OSWSC               32.69
 18 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC                32.90
 19 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC                32.92
 20 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC                33.27
 21 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo             33.35
 22 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC                 33.73
 23 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC                34.15
 24 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC                 35.00
 25 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC                35.93
 26 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC                36.61
 27 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA                37.25
 28 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC                38.26