2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   32.39  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC                37.21      36.09   485
  2 Gould, Carly           10 GLEN                39.83      37.79   429
  3 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo             40.46      38.85   398
  4 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC                39.75      38.89   396
  5 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club        40.00      38.99   394
  6 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC                40.00      39.11   390
  7 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC                41.04      39.67   375
  8 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo             40.13      40.04   365
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club        41.07
 10 Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC               41.53
 11 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC                41.61
 12 Thomas, Meghan         10 KSC                 42.09
 13 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming    42.23
 14 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC                42.58
 15 Goodway, Anna          10 CP                  42.77
 16 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC                 42.81
 17 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC                43.36
 18 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club        43.55
 19 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC                43.57
 20 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET               43.61
 21 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC                44.02
 22 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks              44.48
 22 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC                44.48
 24 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC                44.66
 25 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming       44.74
 26 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club        45.71
 27 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming    45.83
 28 Kushlyk, Kristan        9 OSC                 45.92
 29 Little, Kaitlyn        10 RedDeer Swimming    46.42
 30 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming    47.08
 31 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC                47.27
 32 Davis, Christine       10 CP                  49.21
 33 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC                55.11