2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:55.77  2000      Graeme Tozer, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              2:04.62    2:00.26   767
  2 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club      2:08.05    2:05.36   702
  3 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              2:09.24    2:08.76   661
  4 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      2:09.77    2:08.89   659
  5 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC              2:11.77    2:12.09   622
  6 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               2:09.39    2:12.29   620
  7 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              2:12.50    2:13.61   605
  8 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:11.78    2:14.27   598
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              2:13.40    2:12.55   617
 10 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC               2:17.53    2:13.14   610
 11 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              2:13.08    2:13.51   606
 12 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC              2:13.75    2:13.60   605
 13 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                2:16.39    2:13.70   604
 14 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              2:16.66    2:17.04   569
 15 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              2:18.31    2:20.51   534
 16 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              2:18.17    2:20.73   532
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Bull, Colin            13 EKSC              2:18.70
 18 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              2:18.87
 19 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo           2:19.47
 20 McCreadie-Szmon, Brod  14 EKSC              2:20.25
 21 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              2:20.36
 22 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              2:21.12
 23 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              2:21.75
 24 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              2:22.17
 25 Selner, Justin         13 OSC               2:22.78
 26 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              2:22.82
 27 Humble, Adam           13 CWC               2:22.83
 28 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:23.04
 29 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC               2:23.58
 30 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              2:23.80
 31 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                2:23.88
 32 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              2:24.96
 33 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              2:27.10
 34 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               2:27.37
 35 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              2:28.98
 36 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         2:29.30
 37 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC               2:29.34
 38 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              2:29.48
 39 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              2:34.84
 40 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              2:37.62