2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:03.76  2000      Alexandra Lys, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:15.15    2:08.09   838
  2 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:12.26    2:08.68   831
  3 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:13.32    2:08.73   830
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:12.08    2:09.31   823
  5 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:11.78    2:09.46   822
  6 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:14.46    2:12.84   781
  7 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:13.69    2:16.59   737
  8 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:14.83    2:16.80   735
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              2:17.41    2:12.12   790
 10 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:16.54    2:15.37   751
 11 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:16.99    2:15.92   745
 12 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:18.63    2:16.59   737
 13 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:18.38    2:17.33   729
 14 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:18.90    2:17.84   723
 15 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:18.81    2:19.04   709
 16 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:18.16    2:19.74   701
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:19.34
 18 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:20.15
 19 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              2:21.19
 20 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:21.29
 21 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:21.33
 22 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:21.59
 23 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:22.41
 24 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:22.78
 25 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:23.04
 26 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:23.62
 27 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:24.02
 28 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:24.11
 29 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:24.22
 30 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              2:24.31
 31 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              2:24.56
 32 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:24.57
 33 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:25.43
 34 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:25.86
 35 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:25.96
 36 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:26.34
 37 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             2:26.57
 38 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:26.74
 39 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         2:27.41
 40 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:27.53
 41 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:27.89
 42 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              2:28.67
 43 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              2:28.72
 44 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:28.74
 45 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:28.75
 46 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                2:28.89
 47 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      2:28.99
 48 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              2:29.12
 49 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               2:29.40
 50 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:29.54
 51 Lefebvre, Elisabeth    14 CARAT             2:29.69
 52 Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              2:30.00
 53 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:30.71
 54 Wardle, Kelsey         13 BRSC              2:31.14
 55 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      2:31.19
 56 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               2:31.22
 57 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             2:31.44
 58 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:33.57
 59 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              2:34.09
 60 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               2:34.48
 61 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               2:35.57
 62 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              2:40.27
 63 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:40.84
 64 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              2:43.39