2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:07.58  1989      Brett Cameron, SSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              2:11.30    2:05.47   700
  2 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC               2:15.30    2:15.67   583
  3 Morrow, Kyle           12 RedDeer Swimming  2:21.18    2:17.10   568
  4 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              2:22.14    2:21.03   529
  5 Goodway, James         12 CP                2:22.78    2:21.05   529
  6 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      2:19.07    2:22.74   513
  7 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     2:21.78    2:24.69   496
  8 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      2:22.52    2:24.92   493
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      2:26.71    2:22.18   518
 10 Trickett, Chris        12 RedDeer Swimming  2:26.05    2:22.61   514
 11 Spenceley, John        12 CP                2:27.19    2:25.21   491
 12 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              2:28.66    2:25.37   490
 13 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              2:29.08    2:26.80   477
 14 Spenceley, Stuart      12 CP                2:30.21    2:28.65   462
 15 Jobe, Graham           12 CASC              2:31.50    2:32.01   435
 16 Chrystal, Montgomery   12 Blue Fins         2:31.27    2:32.57   430
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              2:32.29
 18 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                2:32.84
 19 Ho, Calvin             11 EKSC              2:35.23
 20 Hunter, Buchanan       12 SSC               2:35.94
 21 King, Zach             12 STSC              2:36.13
 22 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              2:36.15
 23 Hibberd, Steven        12 KSC               2:38.01
 24 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC              2:38.98
 25 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      2:39.74
 26 Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming     2:40.28
 27 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC              2:44.62
 28 Lai, Jason             11 EKSC              2:44.69
 29 Nicol, Alastair        12 LASC              2:45.02
 30 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming     2:47.05
 31 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              2:48.86
 32 Lui, Alister           11 CASC              2:49.44
 33 Osmond, Paul           11 GPP               2:51.14
 34 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC              2:53.68
 35 Darowski, Kuba         11 CASC              2:54.79
 36 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              2:59.86