2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:10.67  1991      Megan Gillis, CPSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      2:20.62    2:18.66   714
  2 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              2:23.49    2:19.61   703
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:23.39    2:23.27   663
  4 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:27.34    2:23.29   663
  5 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:24.51    2:23.73   658
  6 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:26.35    2:24.59   649
  7 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              2:24.07    2:25.47   640
  8 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:26.62    2:29.22   602
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:33.17    2:24.30   652
 10 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:28.58    2:24.75   647
 11 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:30.01    2:26.98   624
 12 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:28.79    2:27.28   621
 13 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:30.78    2:30.94   586
 14 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:33.32    2:31.09   584
 15 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              2:32.34    2:32.90   567
 16 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              2:29.57    2:33.02   566
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:33.33
 18 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                2:33.94
 19 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:35.49
 20 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              2:35.79
 21 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              2:35.89
 22 Burns, Amanda          11 STSC              2:37.51
 23 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               2:37.61
 24 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:38.35
 25 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:38.86
 26 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              2:39.26
 27 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              2:40.02
 28 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              2:40.63
 29 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              2:40.67
 30 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               2:43.87
 31 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      2:43.94
 32 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:44.94
 33 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               2:46.46
 34 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               2:47.00
 35 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              2:48.52
 36 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              2:52.60
 37 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               2:53.61
 38 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              2:57.74
 -- Stein, Melissa         11 CP                     DQ