2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:21.82  1999      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               2:30.77    2:28.11   613
  2 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               2:38.83    2:36.07   539
  3 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           2:43.11    2:39.48   510
  4 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              2:46.11    2:43.46   478
  5 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC              2:45.25    2:44.02   474
  6 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      2:46.35    2:44.15   473
  7 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              2:45.82    2:47.08   451
  8 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  2:48.99    2:47.77   446
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  2:51.26
 10 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           2:51.90
 11 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           2:52.24
 12 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  2:53.52
 13 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              2:54.22
 14 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              2:54.52
 15 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               2:56.07
 16 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              2:56.88
 17 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               2:57.21
 18 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      2:58.11
 19 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      2:59.76
 20 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      3:01.10
 21 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               3:03.05
 22 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      3:03.38
 23 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              3:05.27
 24 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              3:07.13
 25 Jewitt, Jacqueline      9 SPSC              3:07.94
 26 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO               3:09.52
 27 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              3:22.31
 -- Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club           DQ