2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   3:46.29  2000      Cascade/Keyano
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals   IPS ===
  1 CASC  'A'                           3:55.95    3:51.39   704
     1) Maybury, Braden 13           2) McAuley, Matthew 14
     3) Kendrick, Matthew 13         4) Maxey, Taylor 14
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   4:00.09    3:57.96   661
     1) Fladhamer, Lee 13            2) Freeman, Keilan 14
     3) Lutsch, Curtis 13            4) Porras, Andres 14
  3 EST  'A'                            4:07.72    4:05.45   615
     1) Huynh, Stanley 14            2) Heine, Gordon 14
     3) Tso, Kelly 13                4) Schwartzenberger, Kurtis 13
  4 CASC  'B'                           4:10.88    4:05.89   612
     1) Lefsrud, Nathan 14           2) Driedger, Adam 14
     3) Blattler, Daniel 13          4) Lowenstein, Michael 13
  5 STSC  'A'                           4:04.00    4:06.47   609
     1) Kozell, Brad 14              2) Sladen, Cody 14
     3) Markowski, Kyle 14           4) Clark, Mike 14
  6 OSC  'A'                            4:02.65    4:09.58   590
     1) Olson, Erik 13               2) Fisher, Bryce 14
     3) Hagen, Kiefer 14             4) Kremer, Trace 12
  7 NCSA  'A'                           4:08.71    4:11.81   578
     1) Block, Jason 14              2) Zwicker, John 14
     3) Loyola, Mathew 13            4) Long, Bryce 13
  8 EKSC  'A'                           4:15.28    4:12.17   576
     1) Elkington, Richard 14        2) Morgan, Daryl 14
     3) Bull, Colin 13               4) McCreadie-Szmon, Brodie 14
  9 OSC  'B'                                 NT    4:22.86   519
     1) Lavoie, Callum 14            2) Kindrachuk, Nathan 13
     3) Godley, Trevor 13            4) Selner, Justin 13
 10 CASC  'C'                           4:23.54    4:23.06   518
     1) Szoo, Jordie 13              2) Fung, Ian 13
     3) Karperien, Matthew 13        4) Bennett, Matthew 13
 11 CASC  'D'                           4:31.22    4:27.95   493
     1) Schwarz, Adam 13             2) Robbins, Kyle 13
     3) Krysiak, Adam 14             4) Godfrey, Brandon 13
 12 LASC  'A'                           4:54.02    5:07.01   338
     1) Quinlan, Liam 12             2) Topolnisky, Owen 13
     3) Nicol, Jeffrey 13            4) Nicol, Alastair 12