2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:01.97  2004      Edmonton Keyano, EKSC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals   IPS ===
  1 EKSC  'A'                           4:08.25    4:05.96   801
     1) Harnack, Teryn 13            2) Robertson, Emilie 14
     3) Findlay, Paula 14            4) Delaloye, Nicole 13
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   4:11.93    4:06.31   798
     1) Hendriks, Breanna 14         2) Lin, Amy 14
     3) Taylor, Jenn 14              4) Olson-Heisler, Jessie 13
  3 CASC  'A'                           4:14.94    4:12.99   756
     1) Ozar, Brittany 14            2) Johnson, Jessica 14
     3) Snodgrass, Shelbi 13         4) Van Berkel, Lauren 14
  4 EST  'A'                            4:17.91    4:14.64   746
     1) Lapins, Andrea 14            2) Gillespie, Tria 14
     3) Clack, Amy 14                4) Shapiro, Aarin 14
  5 EKSC  'B'                           4:19.62    4:17.65   727
     1) Dejong, Alyssa 13            2) Monaghan, Kelsey 14
     3) Bukieda, Brielle 13          4) Follinglo, Amy 14
  6 NCSA  'A'                           4:14.19    4:19.07   719
     1) Pape, Robyn 13               2) Krochenski, Shannon 13
     3) Graham, Kelly 14             4) Contenti, Justina 14
  7 UC Swim Club  'B'                   4:31.34    4:21.74   703
     1) Lin, Lisa 13                 2) Weevers, Kirsten 14
     3) Dalen, Jennifer 13           4) Montgomery, Lauren 14
  8 OSC  'A'                            4:11.99    4:25.57   680
     1) Morton, Lindsay 14           2) Vader, Brittany 13
     3) Mothersell, Lauren 13        4) Williams, Alex 13
  9 EKSC  'C'                           4:25.61    4:26.62   674
     1) Armstrong, Dana 14           2) Young, Megan 13
     3) Jar, Elaine 13               4) Emme, Monica 14
 10 AMAC Swimming  'A'                  4:29.00    4:27.53   669
     1) Flanagan, Kristyn 14         2) McGivery, Katrina 13
     3) Dufour, Ellan 13             4) Sissons, Elizabeth 14
 11 RedDeer Swimming  'A'               4:32.04    4:27.69   668
     1) Hadden, Marli 13             2) Trickett, Leigh 14
     3) Desjarlais, Cerynn 14        4) Dolen, Breanne 14
 12 GPP  'A'                            4:32.21    4:28.16   665
     1) Boyd, Krystal 14             2) Van Volkingburgh, Sadie 14
     3) Richardson, Melissa 13       4) Robinson, Courtney 14
 13 CASC  'B'                           4:30.91    4:28.91   661
     1) Carlsen, Erika 14            2) Toth, Michelle 14
     3) Kraft, Kimberley 14          4) Jobin, Samantha 14
 14 LASC  'A'                           4:27.47    4:29.79   656
     1) Rypien, Courtney 14          2) Houtekamer, Sara Jo 13
     3) Thomas, Jennifer 14          4) Hanna, Mackenzie 13
 15 FMSC  'A'                           4:32.21    4:35.06   627
     1) Jenkins, Kelsey 14           2) Newton, Danielle 13
     3) Dransutavicius, Corina 14    4) Little, Melissa 13
 16 KSC  'A'                            4:25.41    4:37.47   614
     1) Mackie, Elise 14             2) Stoker, Melissa 13
     3) Kurcwal, Megan 13            4) Stoddart, Stephanie 13
 17 OSC  'B'                                 NT    4:38.34   609
     1) Perreaux, Carly 14           2) Labahn, Samantha 14
     3) Brown, Jamie 13              4) Nowlan, Shaneese 12
 18 UC Swim Club  'C'                   4:38.26    4:39.54   603
     1) Artym, Kara 14               2) McPhee, Allison 13
     3) McGuinness, Jenny 13         4) Long, Allison 13
 19 EKSC  'D'                           4:39.22    4:40.00   601
     1) Lambert, Breanne 14          2) Starman, Colby 13
     3) Callfas, Kayla 13            4) Jar, Daisy 13
 20 CASC  'C'                           4:45.20    4:44.54   578
     1) Bobrosky, Danielle 13        2) Clement, Bea 11
     3) Richardson, Paige 13         4) Large, Amanda 13
 21 SPSC  'A'                           4:36.82    4:56.13   523
     1) Greschuk, Meagan 12          2) Kottke, Linnea 12
     3) Achtymichuk, Brittney 14     4) Hart-Dowhun, Jenny 14