2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               1:05.46    1:03.60   717
  2 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              1:05.44    1:03.62   716
  3 Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              1:07.49    1:07.49   626
  4 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      1:07.89    1:08.53   603
  5 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:09.85    1:08.68   600
  6 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC              1:07.69    1:09.69   579
  7 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               1:10.19    1:10.71   559
  8 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:10.17    1:12.30   528
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Heine, Gordon          14 EST               1:12.31    1:07.79   619
 10 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              1:10.31    1:10.28   567
 11 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               1:12.07    1:10.92   554
 12 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:11.56    1:11.02   552
 13 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:11.08    1:11.39   545
 14 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:11.30    1:11.68   540
 15 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:12.13    1:12.59   523
 16 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:13.67    1:12.72   520
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:14.31
 18 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              1:15.73
 19 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:17.31
 20 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               1:18.08
 21 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              1:18.11
 22 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                1:19.00
 23 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              1:19.46
 24 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:19.54
 25 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:20.32
 26 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:21.82
 27 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:22.18
 28 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:25.40