2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              1:16.94    1:15.13   478
  2 Chow, Daniel           12 CASC              1:17.59    1:15.64   470
  3 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              1:19.29    1:18.38   427
  4 Ho, Calvin             11 EKSC              1:19.06    1:19.10   416
  5 Stenhouse, Michael     12 CP                1:21.25    1:19.51   410
  6 Dalen, Christopher     11 UC Swim Club      1:19.51    1:21.15   387
  7 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC              1:21.76    1:21.98   376
  8 Jobe, Graham           12 CASC              1:21.67    1:22.39   371
                        === B - Final ===
  9 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC              1:22.42    1:22.09   375
 10 Alook, Joshua          12 FMSC              1:23.44    1:22.58   368
 11 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   12 CASC              1:22.19    1:23.36   358
 12 Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming     1:25.85    1:25.05   338
 13 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              1:23.93    1:26.25   324
 14 Dufour, Graeme         11 AMAC Swimming     1:27.38    1:26.39   322
 15 Lai, Jason             11 EKSC              1:28.61    1:27.36   311
 16 Dransutavicius, Brodi  11 FMSC              1:25.83    1:34.53   238
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC              1:28.85
 18 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      1:29.54
 19 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              1:30.55
 20 Mak, Anthony           11 UC Swim Club      1:31.19
 21 Darowski, Kuba         11 CASC              1:31.29
 22 Johannesson, Luke      11 AMAC Swimming     1:31.75
 22 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming     1:31.75
 24 Nicol, Alastair        12 LASC              1:32.04
 25 Bennett, David         11 CASC              1:33.62