2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:11.60    1:12.96   694
  2 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:15.78    1:15.26   647
  3 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:17.76    1:16.21   628
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:16.82    1:16.44   624
  5 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:17.16    1:17.91   596
  6 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:17.73    1:18.49   585
  7 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:18.30    1:18.81   579
  8 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            1:17.89    1:20.30   553
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:19.65    1:19.19   572
 10 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              1:19.87    1:19.26   571
 11 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:19.34    1:19.55   566
 12 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:19.70    1:20.34   552
 13 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:20.92    1:20.59   548
 14 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:20.07    1:20.99   541
 15 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:22.23    1:21.10   539
 16 Young, Kendra          11 FMSC              1:21.94    1:24.19   490
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:22.39
 18 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:22.58
 19 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:23.11
 20 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:23.57
 21 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              1:23.60
 22 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:23.64
 23 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:23.80
 24 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:24.08
 25 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:24.57
 26 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:24.61
 27 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:26.07
 28 Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                1:26.14
 29 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:26.35
 30 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                1:26.80
 31 Leth, Rylee            11 EST               1:27.08
 32 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:27.17
 33 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:27.49
 34 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              1:28.26
 35 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:28.30
 36 Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC              1:29.51
 37 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:29.58
 38 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                1:30.35
 39 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              1:34.67