2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals   IPS ===
  1 Goodway, Anna          10 CP                1:26.62    1:25.14   476
  2 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      1:28.11    1:26.18   461
  3 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      1:28.87    1:26.99   449
  4 Panet-Raymond, Wylie   10 EKSC              1:29.34    1:27.06   448
  5 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           1:27.66    1:28.78   425
  6 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              1:30.58    1:29.16   420
  7 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  1:31.48    1:29.70   413
  8 McLean, Saskia         10 EKSC              1:30.77    1:30.58   402
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO               1:33.01
 10 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              1:33.26
 11 Skocdopole, Alana       9 SSC               1:33.85
 12 Alcorn, Catherine      10 RedDeer Swimming  1:34.23
 13 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               1:35.22
 14 Wong, Jessica           9 AMAC Swimming     1:35.53
 15 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    10 Sharks            1:35.54
 16 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      1:36.07
 17 Sinnett, Jacqueline    10 COMET             1:36.37
 18 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  1:38.32
 19 Gould, Carly           10 GLEN              1:38.47
 20 Davis, Christine       10 CP                1:38.70
 21 Pierse, Patricia        9 EKSC              1:38.92
 22 McDermott, Erin        10 STSC              1:39.06
 23 Chowanets, Celina      10 CASC              1:39.76
 24 Kushlyk, Kristan        9 OSC               1:40.11
 25 Nowoselsky, Sarah      10 STSC              1:40.45
 26 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              1:41.01
 -- Johnson, Taryn         10 LEDUC                  DQ