2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:17.04  2001      Mallory Hoekstra, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:27.68    2:23.95   790
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:26.10    2:26.68   760
  3 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:29.31    2:27.34   753
  4 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:28.16    2:27.67   750
  5 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:31.16    2:29.81   727
  6 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:31.73    2:31.52   709
  7 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:29.18    2:32.58   698
  8 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               2:33.76    2:33.70   687
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:35.33    2:32.85   696
 10 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:34.21    2:32.99   694
 11 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               2:38.00    2:35.46   670
 12 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              2:38.72    2:35.61   668
 13 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:38.39    2:36.03   664
 14 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:37.65    2:36.52   659
 15 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:36.37    2:38.04   645
 16 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:37.74    2:38.88   637
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Screaton, Elaine       14 CWC               2:38.86
 18 Jenkins, Kelsey        14 FMSC              2:38.92
 19 Monaghan, Kelsey       14 EKSC              2:39.02
 20 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:39.56
 21 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:39.60
 22 Shack, Krysta          13 EDSON ORCAS       2:40.15
 23 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:40.27
 24 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:40.29
 25 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:40.30
 26 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:40.42
 27 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                2:41.06
 28 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:41.09
 29 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:41.48
 30 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             2:42.46
 31 Van Volkingburgh, Sad  14 GPP               2:42.84
 32 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:43.74
 33 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:43.89
 34 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               2:44.10
 35 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:44.16
 36 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               2:44.30
 37 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      2:44.66
 38 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:44.67
 39 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:45.07
 40 Lefebvre, Elisabeth    14 CARAT             2:45.16
 41 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:45.49
 42 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               2:45.74
 43 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:47.02
 44 Hayman, Jaquelyn       14 OLDS              2:48.65
 45 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               2:49.08
 46 Williams, Alex         13 OSC               2:49.97
 47 Callfas, Kayla         13 EKSC              2:50.21
 48 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:51.28
 49 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       2:51.91
 50 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              2:53.38
 51 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              2:57.38
 52 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               3:00.03
 53 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               3:09.66