2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:23.08  2003      Brittany Ozar, CASC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:38.14    2:36.22   662
  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              2:38.21    2:39.03   635
  3 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:40.58    2:39.71   629
  4 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              2:39.81    2:40.42   622
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:42.16    2:41.58   612
  6 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              2:43.37    2:43.48   594
  7 Mielnichuk, Bobbie     12 EKSC              2:45.61    2:45.35   578
  8 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:44.75    2:46.90   565
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              2:47.81    2:43.44   595
 10 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:46.27    2:44.49   586
 11 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:46.07    2:45.06   581
 12 Lush, Alex             12 FMSC              2:45.99    2:46.33   570
 13 Nowlan, Shaneese       12 OSC               2:45.91    2:46.41   569
 14 Oleksow, Kirsten       12 Sharks            2:47.60    2:46.48   569
 15 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:47.83    2:50.55   535
 16 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:50.66    2:57.03   486
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              2:50.67
 18 Davis, Erica           12 CP                2:50.90
 19 Pierse, Fionnuala      11 EKSC              2:51.09
 20 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:51.57
 21 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                2:51.68
 22 LeDrew, Nadia          12 KSC               2:51.70
 23 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              2:51.72
 24 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      2:52.24
 25 Janzen, Silken         11 STSC              2:52.47
 26 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:52.63
 27 Cachia, Michelle       12 FMSC              2:53.84
 28 Morgan, Leanne         12 EKSC              2:53.91
 29 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     2:54.35
 30 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              2:57.84
 31 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              3:01.95
 32 Dhir, Henna            11 GPP               3:02.43
 33 Schramm, Lydia         11 EKSC              3:03.62
 34 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              3:03.72
 35 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              3:04.84
 36 Lachance, Nicole       11 EKSC              3:05.44
 37 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               3:06.81
 38 Elford, Brea           12 STSC              3:09.04
 39 Campbell, Alexandra    11 KSC               3:15.70
 -- Bull, Georgina         11 EKSC                   DQ
 -- Burns, Amanda          11 STSC                   DQ