2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:05.35  1991      Morgan Knabe, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               1:12.39    1:09.16   741
  2 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      1:12.91    1:10.48   711
  3 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  1:15.41    1:13.06   655
  4 Kindrachuk, Nathan     13 OSC               1:13.60    1:13.18   653
  5 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:14.89    1:13.43   648
  6 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              1:16.58    1:15.50   606
  7 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:16.68    1:16.41   589
  8 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:16.52    1:16.94   579
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               1:18.89    1:16.52   587
 10 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:19.33    1:19.17   539
 11 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              1:20.85    1:19.75   529
 12 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:18.87    1:19.83   528
 13 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:21.79    1:22.39   487
 14 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:22.85    1:22.97   478
 15 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:22.95    1:23.04   477
 -- Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              1:22.21         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Schwartzenberger, Kur  13 EST               1:23.41
 18 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              1:24.76
 19 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:25.96
 20 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:26.36
 21 Lai, Andrew            13 EKSC              1:26.37
 22 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:27.64
 23 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              1:28.21
 24 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:28.48
 25 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:29.45
 26 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:32.24
 -- Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC                   DQ