2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:11.46  2001      Kelly Timmons, OSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              1:17.09    1:15.88   782
  2 Findlay, Paula         14 EKSC              1:18.42    1:17.79   743
  3 Norrie, Nicole J       13 Blue Fins         1:21.24    1:18.20   735
  4 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               1:18.69    1:18.47   729
  5 Boyd, Krystal          14 GPP               1:18.45    1:18.66   725
  6 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      1:19.89    1:18.71   724
  7 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:18.83    1:19.62   706
  8 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:20.47    1:20.17   696
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Donner, Meghan         14 STSC              1:22.83    1:20.53   689
 10 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:23.16    1:20.82   683
 11 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:21.69    1:21.36   673
 12 Jar, Elaine            13 EKSC              1:22.13    1:21.72   666
 13 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:21.67    1:21.87   663
 14 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:23.00    1:21.98   661
 15 Brown, Jamie           13 OSC               1:23.04    1:23.87   627
 -- Lambert, Breanne       14 EKSC              1:21.53         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Achtymichuk, Brittney  14 SPSC              1:23.31
 18 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              1:23.32
 19 Webb, Lindsay          13 LLBW              1:23.36
 20 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:23.56
 21 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  1:23.91
 22 Clack, Amy             14 EST               1:24.08
 23 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:24.18
 24 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      1:24.58
 25 Jar, Daisy             13 EKSC              1:24.71
 26 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                1:24.80
 27 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:25.10
 28 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              1:25.32
 29 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      1:25.36
 30 Robertson, Emilie      14 EKSC              1:25.67
 31 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              1:25.81
 31 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      1:25.81
 31 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      1:25.81
 34 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:25.86
 35 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:25.87
 36 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               1:26.08
 37 Dejong, Alyssa         13 EKSC              1:26.10
 38 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:26.26
 39 Mothersell, Lauren     13 OSC               1:26.91
 40 Blais-Cloutier, Eva    14 CARAT             1:27.12
 41 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  1:27.39
 42 Hanna, Mackenzie       13 LASC              1:28.10
 43 Little, Melissa        13 FMSC              1:28.24
 44 Richardson, Melissa    13 GPP               1:29.09
 45 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              1:29.21
 46 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:29.62
 47 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      1:30.65
 48 Chi, Megan             13 EKSC              1:30.67
 49 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:31.22
 50 Posein, Annalise       14 TIGER             1:31.56
 51 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:32.22
 52 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               1:32.32
 53 Houtekamer, Sara Jo    13 LASC              1:33.22
 54 Grove, Molly           13 EKSC              1:38.44
 -- Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC                   DQ