2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   1:14.79  1996      Melissa Dyson, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:17.27    1:17.92   740
  2 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:25.14    1:24.26   620
  3 Davis, Erica           12 CP                1:24.54    1:24.36   618
  4 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:25.13    1:24.87   609
  5 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:28.42    1:28.11   556
  6 Ogg, Megan             12 CASC              1:28.44    1:28.13   556
  7 McPhee, Carlie         12 UC Swim Club      1:29.30    1:28.76   546
  8 Andersen, Tsue         12 EKSC              1:28.95    1:28.78   545
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Panet-Raymond, Chriss  12 EKSC              1:29.89    1:29.00   542
 10 Fur, Alyssa            11 CP                1:31.04    1:29.44   535
 11 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              1:30.21    1:29.70   531
 12 Pasnak, Lauren         12 SPSC              1:30.02    1:29.73   531
 13 Harnack, Sydney        12 STSC              1:30.11    1:29.78   530
 14 Funk, Adrienne         12 EKSC              1:32.57    1:30.05   526
 15 Greschuk, Jennifer     11 SPSC              1:29.94    1:31.63   503
 16 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      1:33.04    1:34.02   470
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Kottke, Linnea         12 SPSC              1:33.08
 18 Stewart, Tara          11 CWC               1:33.12
 19 Thibault, Kaitlyn      12 CASC              1:33.14
 20 Singleton-Fookes, Mor  12 CP                1:34.45
 21 Bhatla, Jennifer       11 CP                1:34.64
 22 Loyola, Danyelle       11 NCSA              1:37.38
 23 de Villenfagne, Miche  11 CP                1:38.05
 24 McGinn, Erica          11 LASC              1:38.06
 25 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               1:39.80
 26 Kruk, Alyssa           11 LRSC              1:41.87
 27 Biancolin, Brianna     11 LEDUC             1:42.51
 28 Yurkovich, Katie       12 EKSC              1:43.03
 29 Salami, Eniola         11 NCSA              1:50.01
 -- Dreisinger, Kayla      11 CP                     DQ