2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   2:20.72  1989      Colleen Hnatiuk, EKSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===
  1 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:28.57    2:25.97   768
  2 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:35.16    2:29.61   729
  3 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:32.89    2:32.80   696
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:36.29    2:34.00   684
  5 Armstrong, Dana        14 EKSC              2:35.68    2:34.66   677
  6 Delaloye, Nicole       13 EKSC              2:37.63    2:35.73   667
  7 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:36.40    2:36.59   658
  8 Follinglo, Amy         14 EKSC              2:37.19    2:40.95   617
                        === B - Final ===
  9 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:38.68    2:35.77   666
 10 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:42.77    2:38.89   636
 11 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:42.59    2:39.98   626
 12 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:39.99    2:40.36   622
 13 Desjarlais, Cerynn     14 RedDeer Swimming  2:41.45    2:40.88   618
 14 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:43.42    2:41.78   609
 15 Hadden, Marli          13 RedDeer Swimming  2:40.83    2:43.18   597
 16 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:41.90    2:50.24   537
                      === Preliminaries ===
 16 Harnack, Teryn         13 EKSC              2:42.79
 18 Pierse, Grainne        13 EKSC              2:46.03
 19 O'Hara, Brianna        14 LEDUC             2:47.48
 20 Starman, Colby         13 EKSC              2:48.01
 21 Bukieda, Brielle       13 EKSC              2:50.39
 22 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:51.00
 23 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:52.54
 24 Dolen, Breanne         14 RedDeer Swimming  2:53.24
 25 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:53.65
 26 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:53.94
 27 Young, Megan           13 EKSC              2:55.71
 28 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:56.30
 29 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:56.49
 30 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             2:57.44
 31 Emme, Monica           14 EKSC              2:58.33
 32 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              3:02.88
 33 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      3:10.44