2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   4:55.80  1982      Elissa Purvis, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               5:26.12    5:19.20   575
  2 Mills, Madison         10 OSC               5:41.06    5:25.94   546
  3 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              5:58.76    5:41.32   485
  4 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           5:37.45    5:43.85   475
  5 Neudorf, Kayla         10 Torpedo           5:38.70    5:45.13   471
  6 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      5:45.05    5:46.10   467
  7 Elford, Karlyn         10 STSC              5:49.01    5:46.80   465
  8 Hart-Dowhun, Breanne   10 SPSC              5:55.40    5:47.09   464
  9 Bruin, Morgann          9 RedDeer Swimming  6:00.58    5:51.58   448
 10 Neudorf, Vanessa       10 Torpedo           5:50.32    5:55.90   433
 11 Fung, Natasha          10 OSC               6:21.48    5:56.95   430
 12 Hadden, Morgan C       10 RedDeer Swimming  6:01.32    5:57.20   429
 13 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC              6:09.18    5:59.93   420
 14 Cook, Olivia           10 FMSC              6:12.20    6:00.38   419
 15 Maki, Sabrina          10 RedDeer Swimming  6:06.22    6:02.64   412
 16 Williams, Nadine       10 STSC              6:02.10    6:04.73   405
 17 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      6:24.61    6:09.61   390
 18 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              6:06.72    6:10.87   386
 19 Morgan, Jennifer       10 EKSC              6:12.43    6:13.87   378
 20 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      6:18.24    6:14.55   376
 21 MacLeod, Katelyn        9 OSC               6:39.34    6:14.96   375
 22 Skocdopole, Alana       9 SSC               6:33.43    6:20.73   358
 23 Neufeld, Jessica       10 GCO               6:09.92    6:21.00   358
 24 Johnston, Shannon       9 OSC               6:29.34    6:25.47   345
 25 Schamber, Nicole        9 STSC              6:29.77    6:25.79   345
 26 Achtymichuk, Payton    10 SPSC              6:15.50    6:26.06   344
 27 Alcorn, Catherine      10 RedDeer Swimming  6:19.66    6:26.83   342
 28 Thomas, Meghan         10 KSC               6:28.38    6:32.29   328
 29 Starman, Sabra          9 EKSC              6:43.60    6:34.85   321
 30 Rozos, Bailey           9 GCO               6:40.34    6:36.05   318
 31 Conrad, Katie           9 SPSC              7:17.70    6:52.33   279