Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                      2004 Long Course Speed Meet
                       June 4-6, Talisman Centre
                              Psych Sheet
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club                29.65
  2  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                        29.91
  3  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                        31.41
  4  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                        31.61
  5  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                        31.63
  6  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                        31.75
  7  Ng, Hilarie                   11 CWC                         31.87
  8  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                        31.99
  9  Powell, Meghan                11 CWC                         32.10
 10  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club                32.16
 11  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club                32.19
 12  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                        32.28
 13  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                        32.34
 14  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                        32.49
 15  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                        34.09
 16  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                        34.23
 17  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                     34.49
 18  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                34.77
 19  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                        35.11
 20  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                        35.17
 21  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                        35.43
 22  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                        35.75
 23  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                        37.13
 24  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                        37.51
 25  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                        38.12
 26  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                        39.82
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                        29.52
  2  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club                30.21
  3  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club                30.39
  4  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                        30.45
  5  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                        30.68
  6  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club                30.99
  7  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                        31.50
  8  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                        31.55
  9  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming               31.90
 10  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                        31.96
 11  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                        32.12
 12  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                        32.12
 13  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club                32.62
 14  Bennett, David                11 CASC                        33.42
 15  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                        33.86
 16  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club                34.03
 17  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                        34.13
 18  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                        34.17
 19  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                        34.82
 20  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                        34.82
 21  Maxey, Connor                 12 UC Swim Club                34.90
 22  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                        35.25
 23  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                        35.26
 24  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                        35.56
 25  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                        35.92
 26  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                        38.29
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Hendriks, Breanna             14 UC Swim Club                28.47
  2  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                        28.83
  3  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                        28.88
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club                28.93
  5  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         13 UC Swim Club                29.30
  6  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club                29.65
  7  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                        29.67
  8  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                        29.73
  9  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                        29.90
 10  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                        29.94
 11  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                        29.98
 12  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                        30.35
 13  Weevers, Kirsten              14 UC Swim Club                30.87
 14  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club                31.09
 15  Kokoszewski, Monica           13 CWC                         31.10
 16  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club                31.53
 17  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club                31.63
 18  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming               31.98
 19  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                        32.04
 20  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                        32.25
 21  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming               32.46
 22  Douglas, Kathryn              13 CWC                         32.47
 23  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                        32.75
 24  Williams, Jenny               13 CWC                         32.82
 25  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club                33.02
 26  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                        33.16
 27  Kwok, Karen                   13 CWC                         33.24
 28  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club                33.31
 29  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                        34.61
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 UC Swim Club                25.92
  2  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                        27.01
  3  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club                27.12
  4  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                        27.15
  5  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                        27.41
  6  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                        27.51
  7  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                        27.80
  8  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club                27.96
  9  Loyola, Mathew                14 Ncsa                        28.07
 10  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                        28.12
 11  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                        28.30
 12  Humble, Adam                  14 CWC                         28.38
 13  MacKinnon, Robert             13 CWC                         28.48
 14  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                     28.78
 15  Fladhamer, Lee                14 UC Swim Club                28.99
 16  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                        29.01
 17  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                        29.12
 18  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club                29.16
 19  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                        29.43
 20  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                        29.73
 21  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                         29.79
 22  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                        29.93
 23  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                        30.74
 24  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                        30.76
 25  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                        30.78
 26  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                        30.83
 27  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                        31.23
 28  Moorhouse, Brendan            14 CWC                         31.45
 29  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                        32.25
 30  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                        32.29
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club                26.60
  2  Bradshaw, Jessie              20 UC Swim Club                26.71
  3  Grant, Laura                  20 UC Swim Club                26.83
  4  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                        26.88
  5  Lys, Alexandra                19 UC Swim Club                27.16
  6  McIntosh, Heather             21 EKSC                        27.18
  7  Baker, Andrea                 19 UC Swim Club                27.20
  8  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                        27.23
  9  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        27.37
 10  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club                27.50
 11  Chard, Christine              20 UC Swim Club                27.52
 12  Buczkowski, Whitney           16 KSC                         27.66
 13  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club                27.70
 14  Morningstar, Erica            15 CP                          27.73
 15  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club                27.87
 16  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                        27.89
 17  Martin, Stephanie             22 UC Swim Club                27.89
 18  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                        28.03
 19  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                         28.14
 20  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                        28.16
 21  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                         28.26
 22  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                        28.45
 23  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club                28.49
 24  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                        28.50
 25  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                        28.58
 26  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                        28.61
 27  Hyder, Stephanie              19 Ncsa                        28.65
 28  Maxey, Amanda                 17 UC Swim Club                28.84
 29  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                         28.90
 30  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                        28.92
 31  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club                28.93
 32  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                        29.00
 33  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                        29.05
 34  Clarke, Mackenzie             18 GLEN                        29.06
 35  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                        29.08
 36  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                        29.09
 37  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                        29.10
 38  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                        29.16
 39  Peterson, Erica               16 UC Swim Club                29.24
 40  Adair, Alanna                 18 UC Swim Club                29.43
 41  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                         29.48
 42  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                        29.49
 43  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                        29.57
 44  Chugg, Vicki                  19 UC Swim Club                29.58
 45  Melenka, Stephanie            16 CASC                        29.59
 46  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                        29.61
 47  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club                29.63
 48  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club                29.67
 49  Lin, Amy                      15 UC Swim Club                29.69
 50  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club                29.70
 51  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club                29.70
 52  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club                29.70
 53  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                        30.10
 54  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                        30.12
 55  Miller, Allison               17 CASC                        30.28
 56  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming               30.32
 57  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                        30.36
 58  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                        30.53
 59  Roedel, Melyssa               15 Ncsa                        31.11
 60  D'Abadie, Leah                16 CWC                         31.11
 61  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                        31.45
 62  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                        31.55
 63  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                        31.93
 64  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                        32.45
 65  Screaton, Elaine              15 CWC                         32.88
 66  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                        33.13
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ballem, Josh                  27 UC Swim Club                23.64
  2  Edey, Brian                   24 EKSC                        23.98
  3  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                        24.02
  4  Hortness, Richard             19 Amac Swimming               24.06
  5  Vanden Ham, Michael           20 EKSC                        24.34
  6  Kondziolka, Dean              32 EST                         24.44
  7  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club                24.57
  8  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                          24.61
  9  Kim, Borrey                   22 OSC                         24.82
 10  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                        24.87
 11  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                25.23
 12  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        25.38
 13  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         25.42
 14  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         25.43
 15  Hogan, Erik                   19 UC Swim Club                25.47
 16  Martinson, Adam               20 UC Swim Club                25.51
 17  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                        25.59
 18  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                        25.78
 19  Abdelrehim, Adam              15 UC Swim Club                25.78
 20  Andrews, Gaelen               19 CASC                        25.79
 21  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club                25.80
 22  Maxey, Myles                  19 UC Swim Club                25.82
 23  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                        25.87
 24  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                        25.90
 25  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club                25.94
 26  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                        26.01
 27  Parsons, Gregory              17 UC Swim Club                26.09
 28  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                        26.15
 29  Sherwood, Graham              18 CP                          26.29
 30  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                        26.33
 31  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                        26.38
 32  Kimak, Sean                   15 GLEN                        26.39
 33  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                        26.40
 34  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                        26.45
 35  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                        26.50
 36  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                        26.67
 37  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         26.78
 38  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                         26.80
 39  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                        27.02
 40  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                        27.07
 41  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                        27.22
 42  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                         27.45
 43  Sanchez, Gilberto             15 OSC                         27.50
 44  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                        27.52
 45  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                        27.57
 46  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming               27.79
 47  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                         28.05
 48  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                        28.10
 49  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                        28.44
 50  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club                29.79
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      1:19.06
  2  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      1:26.18
  3  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      1:26.24
  4  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                      1:31.49
  5  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      1:32.14
  6  Stewart, Tara                 11 CWC                       1:32.48
  7  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      1:35.08
  8  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              1:35.35
  9  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   1:36.37
 10  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      1:36.46
 11  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      1:37.84
 12  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      1:39.64
 13  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      1:43.82
 14  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                      1:44.52
 15  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      1:47.02
 16  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      1:47.17
 17  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                      1:49.28
 18  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      1:54.52
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              1:22.83
  2  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:27.23
  3  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      1:28.92
  4  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              1:31.12
  5  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      1:31.41
  6  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       1:31.98
  7  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      1:32.02
  8  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      1:33.24
  9  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              1:33.26
 10  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      1:35.91
 11  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      1:35.92
 12  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      1:36.09
 13  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      1:45.56
 14  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      1:46.95
 15  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      1:48.55
 16  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      1:52.04
 17  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      1:52.24
 18  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      2:04.06
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              1:17.73
  2  Perreaux, Carly               14 OSC                       1:18.95
  3  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       1:19.44
  4  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      1:21.03
  5  Tobias, Allison               14 CWC                       1:21.50
  6  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      1:22.27
  7  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:24.67
  8  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              1:25.18
  9  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                      1:25.28
 10  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      1:25.32
 11  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             1:25.85
 12  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                      1:28.79
 13  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      1:29.02
 14  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      1:33.01
 15  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      1:38.38
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Kindrachuk, Nathan            13 OSC                       1:14.64
  2  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      1:15.09
  3  Loyola, Mathew                14 Ncsa                      1:16.28
  4  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      1:17.01
  5  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                      1:17.94
  6  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      1:20.14
  7  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      1:20.87
  8  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      1:21.15
  9  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      1:23.04
 10  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      1:24.02
 11  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      1:26.08
 12  Fladhamer, Lee                14 UC Swim Club              1:26.57
 13  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      1:27.06
 14  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club              1:27.10
 15  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      1:30.21
 16  McCoy, Scott                  13 CWC                       1:33.48
 17  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      1:34.24
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              1:09.12
  2  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      1:13.90
  3  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      1:14.41
  4  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      1:15.45
  5  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       1:16.94
  6  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:16.94
  7  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                       1:17.10
  8  Miller, Allison               17 CASC                      1:17.30
  9  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      1:17.42
 10  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      1:17.42
 11  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      1:17.56
 12  Maki, Caye                    17 KSC                       1:18.33
 13  Clarke, Mackenzie             18 GLEN                      1:18.56
 14  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club              1:19.30
 15  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      1:19.63
 16  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                      1:20.02
 17  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      1:20.05
 18  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club              1:20.32
 19  Roedel, Melyssa               15 Ncsa                      1:20.52
 20  Lin, Amy                      15 UC Swim Club              1:20.82
 21  Chugg, Vicki                  19 UC Swim Club              1:22.06
 22  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      1:22.14
 23  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       1:22.60
 24  Olson, Brittany               15 Ncsa                      1:23.30
 25  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              1:24.06
 26  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                      1:24.55
 27  Contenti, Justina             15 Ncsa                      1:24.57
 28  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       1:24.64
 29  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              1:24.98
 30  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              1:25.02
 31  Maxey, Amanda                 17 UC Swim Club              1:25.03
 32  Melenka, Stephanie            16 CASC                      1:25.54
 33  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      1:27.23
 34  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      1:27.36
 35  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                      1:27.92
 36  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:31.00
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Knabe, Morgan                 23 UC Swim Club              1:00.53
  2  Brown, Mike                   20 PERTH                     1:02.11
  3  Thomsen, Chad                 21 EKSC                      1:02.89
  4  Brewer, Shane                 27 EKSC                      1:06.98
  5  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                      1:08.08
  6  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club              1:08.55
  7  Vanden Ham, Michael           20 EKSC                      1:09.02
  8  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                       1:09.58
  9  Engi, Morgan                  18 UC Swim Club              1:09.82
 10  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                       1:09.84
 11  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      1:09.95
 12  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      1:10.05
 13  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                      1:10.61
 14  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                      1:11.79
 15  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:12.89
 16  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      1:13.29
 17  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             1:14.69
 18  Zochodne, William             15 CWC                       1:15.03
 19  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club              1:15.50
 20  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      1:15.67
 21  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                      1:16.70
 22  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      1:16.96
 23  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                      1:17.26
 24  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                      1:17.65
 25  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      1:17.71
 26  O'Bryan, Tyler                16 CWC                       1:18.82
 27  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      1:18.89
 28  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                      1:25.64
Event 13  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       5:56.20
  2  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      6:11.04
  3  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      6:25.04
13-14
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      5:06.44
  2  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       5:11.21
  3  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      5:18.98
  4  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      5:19.88
  5  Perreaux, Carly               14 OSC                       5:24.36
  6  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      5:30.70
  7  Findlay, Amy                  14 KSC                       5:38.14
  8  Hendriks, Breanna             14 UC Swim Club              5:38.99
  9  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              5:40.40
 10  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      5:42.28
 11  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       5:43.37
 12  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      5:45.26
 13  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              5:46.28
 14  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         13 UC Swim Club              5:46.95
 15  Weevers, Kirsten              14 UC Swim Club              5:48.56
 16  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              5:49.58
 17  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      5:49.81
 18  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              5:49.96
 19  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      5:53.07
 20  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      5:53.99
 21  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              6:05.53
Event 14  Boys 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                      5:40.12
  2  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      5:43.62
  3  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              5:50.90
  4  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      5:52.19
  5  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              5:56.32
  6  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              6:13.00
  7  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       6:15.59
  8  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      6:23.83
  9  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      6:25.04
13-14
  1  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       5:07.13
  2  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              5:08.14
  3  Kindrachuk, Nathan            13 OSC                       5:15.97
  4  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      5:18.30
  5  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      5:21.10
  6  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      5:21.16
  7  Fladhamer, Lee                14 UC Swim Club              5:24.26
  8  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      5:24.35
  9  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      5:29.67
 10  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      5:32.84
 11  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      5:45.64
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 UC Swim Club              4:45.78
  2  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       5:00.85
  3  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      5:01.23
  4  Vloet, Natalie                19 UC Swim Club              5:02.66
  5  Hoekstra, Mallory             16 EKSC                      5:05.15
  6  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      5:05.97
  7  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              5:08.06
  8  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      5:08.22
  9  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      5:14.51
 10  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      5:17.49
 11  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      5:17.82
 12  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                      5:18.33
 13  Bayliss, Lynette              18 UC Swim Club              5:18.82
 14  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      5:20.07
 15  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       5:24.16
 16  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      5:24.21
 17  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       5:27.62
 18  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             5:27.98
 19  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      5:31.47
 20  Buczkowski, Whitney           16 KSC                       5:31.91
 21  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      5:35.01
 22  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      5:35.11
 23  Peterson, Erica               16 UC Swim Club              5:40.00
 24  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              5:40.00
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Hyder, Cameron                21 UC Swim Club              4:27.97
  2  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club              4:31.06
  3  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       4:33.92
  4  Diehl, Graham                 21 UC Swim Club              4:35.68
  5  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      4:36.77
  6  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      4:41.31
  7  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                       4:42.33
  8  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                      4:44.25
  9  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       4:48.12
 10  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      4:48.20
 11  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      4:48.62
 12  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      4:51.79
 13  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       4:51.79
 14  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       4:53.49
 15  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      4:54.11
 16  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                      4:55.77
 17  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      4:56.77
 18  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                       4:59.18
 19  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                       5:02.01
 20  Abdelrehim, Adam              15 UC Swim Club              5:08.21
 21  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              5:08.94
 22  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              5:08.99
 23  Parsons, Gregory              17 UC Swim Club              5:08.99
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club             10:30.54
  2  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                      10:48.52
  3  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                     10:56.35
  4  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club             11:12.50
  5  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                     11:29.37
  6  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                     11:31.78
13-14
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      9:24.02
  2  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       9:26.15
  3  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      9:27.25
  4  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                     10:18.96
  5  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                     10:19.83
  6  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                     10:22.31
  7  Weevers, Kirsten              14 UC Swim Club             10:22.91
  8  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                     10:30.15
  9  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                     10:32.77
 10  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                     10:47.87
 11  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                     10:49.25
 12  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                     10:52.30
 13  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                     11:34.06
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club             10:38.58
  2  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming            10:48.76
  3  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                     10:53.02
  4  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club             11:06.37
  5  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                     11:09.04
  6  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                     11:14.09
  7  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                     11:49.04
13-14
  1  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club              9:25.23
  2  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              9:27.76
  3  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                     10:03.38
  4  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                     10:10.56
  5  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                     10:14.89
  6  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                     10:16.33
  7  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club             10:29.01
  8  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                     10:47.28
  9  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                     10:48.99
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Bell, Amanda                  16 UC Swim Club              9:01.66
  2  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      9:18.20
  3  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      9:19.13
  4  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      9:23.19
  5  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      9:26.71
  6  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      9:31.46
  7  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      9:32.33
  8  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      9:36.63
  9  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      9:42.65
 10  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              9:47.21
 11  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      9:49.47
 12  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      9:55.30
 13  Leighton-Nipp, Caleigh        16 OSC                       9:56.75
 14  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                     10:02.17
 15  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                     10:06.61
 16  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                     10:12.54
 17  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                      10:24.37
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club              8:13.45
  2  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       8:20.51
  3  Derban, Michael               20 UC Swim Club              8:30.44
  4  Derban, Willie                18 UC Swim Club              8:33.94
  5  Phillips, Devin               19 EKSC                      8:39.73
  6  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                      8:44.40
  7  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                      8:45.06
  8  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       8:48.17
  9  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                      8:49.59
 10  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       8:57.63
 11  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      9:10.08
 12  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      9:10.73
 13  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      9:40.99
 14  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                     10:16.98
Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      2:39.15
  2  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      2:43.86
  3  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      2:45.49
  4  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      2:45.80
  5  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      2:47.81
  6  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      2:52.59
  7  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             2:56.09
  8  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      2:57.86
  9  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                      2:58.60
 10  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      2:59.80
 11  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      3:01.07
 12  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      3:01.41
 13  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      3:01.67
 14  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      3:01.67
 15  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   3:01.85
 16  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      3:02.42
 17  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                      3:03.97
 18  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      3:14.21
 19  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      3:16.09
 20  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      3:28.95
 21  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:31.41
Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              2:41.11
  2  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      2:44.12
  3  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      2:44.80
  4  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              2:45.38
  5  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming             2:51.15
  6  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      2:51.96
  7  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              2:54.37
  8  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       2:54.78
  9  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      2:55.74
 10  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      2:57.58
 11  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      2:57.77
 12  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              2:58.10
 13  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      2:59.30
 14  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      3:00.38
 15  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      3:05.19
 16  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      3:05.79
 17  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              3:06.80
 18  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      3:07.52
 19  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      3:08.87
 20  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                      3:09.39
 21  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                      3:14.58
 22  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      3:19.76
 23  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      3:22.00
 24  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      3:35.67
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      2:25.09
  2  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:28.90
  3  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      2:31.11
  4  Hendriks, Breanna             14 UC Swim Club              2:31.59
  5  Perreaux, Carly               14 OSC                       2:35.07
  6  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      2:37.17
  7  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                      2:38.55
  8  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      2:39.48
  9  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      2:39.74
 10  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                      2:40.92
 11  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              2:41.63
 12  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              2:41.98
 13  Findlay, Amy                  14 KSC                       2:42.72
 14  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      2:43.26
 15  Tobias, Allison               14 CWC                       2:43.61
 16  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       2:43.76
 17  Weevers, Kirsten              14 UC Swim Club              2:43.97
 18  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              2:44.03
 19  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       2:44.09
 20  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         13 UC Swim Club              2:44.19
 21  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              2:44.25
 22  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      2:44.81
 23  Labahn, Samantha              14 OSC                       2:45.44
 24  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:45.69
 25  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      2:46.35
 26  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club              2:46.55
 27  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      2:48.04
 28  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              2:48.48
 29  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      2:48.65
 30  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              2:49.06
 31  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      2:49.72
 32  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      2:49.90
 33  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      2:50.97
 34  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              2:52.61
 35  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             2:53.11
 36  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             2:53.82
 37  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      2:57.48
 38  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                      3:03.58
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:27.91
  2  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club              2:28.26
  3  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      2:29.72
  4  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       2:29.85
  5  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      2:30.48
  6  Kindrachuk, Nathan            13 OSC                       2:30.58
  7  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      2:31.44
  8  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      2:33.35
  9  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      2:35.60
 10  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      2:36.34
 11  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      2:36.41
 12  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      2:37.35
 13  Loyola, Mathew                14 Ncsa                      2:37.49
 14  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   2:41.69
 15  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                      2:45.05
 16  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      2:45.44
 17  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      2:45.53
 18  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      2:49.25
 19  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:49.74
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Durand, Dena                  23 UC Swim Club              2:19.14
  2  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                      2:22.93
  3  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      2:23.03
  4  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:24.05
  5  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      2:24.79
  6  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club              2:26.29
  7  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      2:26.84
  8  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      2:26.88
  9  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club              2:27.01
 10  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              2:27.34
 11  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      2:27.45
 12  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      2:27.56
 13  Chard, Christine              20 UC Swim Club              2:27.84
 14  Lys, Alexandra                19 UC Swim Club              2:27.87
 15  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      2:29.01
 16  Clarke, Mackenzie             18 GLEN                      2:29.97
 17  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       2:30.65
 18  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      2:30.88
 19  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      2:31.36
 20  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      2:31.48
 21  Bayliss, Lynette              18 UC Swim Club              2:31.70
 22  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              2:32.65
 23  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      2:32.81
 24  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      2:33.17
 25  Buczkowski, Whitney           16 KSC                       2:33.66
 26  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      2:34.73
 27  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                       2:35.38
 28  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                      2:35.44
 29  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       2:36.45
 30  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             2:37.24
 31  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      2:37.77
 32  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      2:38.35
 33  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                      2:38.58
 34  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      2:38.65
 35  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      2:38.76
 36  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       2:39.01
 37  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              2:40.00
 38  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      2:40.50
 39  Armstrong, Dana               15 EKSC                      2:41.03
 40  Roedel, Melyssa               15 Ncsa                      2:41.82
 41  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      2:43.06
 42  Contenti, Justina             15 Ncsa                      2:44.93
 43  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                      2:46.44
 44  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:47.20
 45  Olson, Brittany               15 Ncsa                      2:50.84
 46  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                      2:50.92
 47  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                      2:53.86
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Hyder, Cameron                21 UC Swim Club              2:06.05
  2  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club              2:07.28
  3  Thomsen, Chad                 21 EKSC                      2:07.88
  4  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      2:10.15
  5  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                      2:10.58
  6  Diehl, Graham                 21 UC Swim Club              2:11.12
  7  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                      2:11.72
  8  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                       2:12.18
  9  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      2:13.60
 10  Derban, Michael               20 UC Swim Club              2:14.69
 11  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      2:14.95
 12  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                      2:15.14
 13  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                      2:15.32
 14  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      2:15.41
 15  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                      2:15.82
 16  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                      2:18.98
 17  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              2:19.00
 18  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      2:19.43
 19  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       2:19.80
 20  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      2:20.02
 21  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      2:20.05
 22  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              2:20.43
 23  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      2:20.57
 24  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      2:20.62
 25  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              2:20.92
 26  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                     2:21.46
 27  Abdelrehim, Adam              15 UC Swim Club              2:22.51
 28  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                       2:23.16
 29  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                       2:23.31
 30  Brewer, Shane                 27 EKSC                      2:23.45
 31  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:25.71
 32  Douglas, Graeham              16 CWC                       2:25.93
 33  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                       2:26.67
 34  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                      2:26.78
 35  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                       2:26.86
 36  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      2:27.46
 37  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                      2:28.29
 38  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      2:28.73
 39  Zochodne, William             15 CWC                       2:29.76
 40  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                      2:30.19
 41  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             2:30.81
 42  O'Bryan, Tyler                16 CWC                       2:36.62
 43  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                      2:38.23
Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              1:04.56
  2  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      1:05.93
  3  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      1:06.15
  4  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      1:09.43
  5  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      1:09.47
  6  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                      1:09.91
  7  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      1:10.08
  8  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      1:10.10
  9  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              1:10.11
 10  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              1:10.19
 11  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      1:10.42
 12  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      1:12.62
 13  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             1:12.76
 14  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   1:13.80
 15  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      1:14.73
 16  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      1:14.75
 17  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      1:14.80
 18  Ng, Hilarie                   11 CWC                       1:15.18
 19  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      1:15.93
 20  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              1:15.96
 21  Powell, Meghan                11 CWC                       1:15.98
 22  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                      1:16.11
 23  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      1:18.89
 24  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                      1:21.56
 25  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      1:22.22
 26  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      1:25.49
 27  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                      1:26.65
 28  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      1:29.20
Event 28  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              1:04.67
  2  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      1:06.38
  3  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming             1:06.52
  4  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              1:06.53
  5  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              1:06.96
  6  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      1:08.45
  7  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      1:08.51
  8  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      1:08.53
  9  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              1:10.83
 10  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      1:11.00
 11  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              1:11.00
 12  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      1:11.23
 13  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       1:11.29
 14  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      1:13.65
 15  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                      1:14.17
 16  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      1:14.46
 17  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              1:14.46
 18  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      1:14.70
 19  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:16.38
 20  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                      1:17.38
 21  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      1:18.05
 22  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      1:18.24
 23  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      1:18.57
 24  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                      1:18.87
 25  Maxey, Connor                 12 UC Swim Club              1:19.70
 26  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      1:19.74
 27  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      1:21.74
 28  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      1:22.42
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Hendriks, Breanna             14 UC Swim Club              1:01.30
  2  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      1:01.77
  3  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                      1:02.25
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club              1:03.47
  5  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                      1:04.17
  6  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      1:04.72
  7  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      1:04.83
  8  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       1:05.33
  9  Walker, Dallas                14 KSC                       1:05.38
 10  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      1:05.71
 11  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      1:05.78
 12  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              1:06.77
 13  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      1:07.07
 14  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:07.18
 15  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      1:08.42
 16  Douglas, Kathryn              13 CWC                       1:08.78
 17  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             1:09.17
 18  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      1:09.70
 19  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              1:09.81
 20  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      1:09.98
 21  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      1:10.20
 22  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      1:10.79
 23  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             1:11.39
 24  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              1:11.84
 25  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      1:12.17
 26  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club              1:12.28
 27  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      1:12.45
 28  Williams, Jenny               13 CWC                       1:12.79
 29  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                      1:16.81
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 UC Swim Club                56.13
  2  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club                58.85
  3  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                        59.10
  4  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club                59.50
  5  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                        59.83
  6  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      1:00.44
  7  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                      1:01.30
  8  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      1:01.43
  9  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      1:01.51
 10  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      1:02.41
 11  Fladhamer, Lee                14 UC Swim Club              1:02.45
 12  MacKinnon, Robert             13 CWC                       1:02.78
 13  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      1:02.91
 14  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   1:03.40
 15  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      1:03.60
 16  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      1:03.98
 17  Humble, Adam                  14 CWC                       1:03.98
 18  Loyola, Mathew                14 Ncsa                      1:04.59
 19  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      1:06.03
 20  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                      1:06.19
 21  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      1:06.51
 22  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      1:06.88
 23  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      1:07.12
 24  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      1:07.53
 25  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                      1:08.32
 26  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      1:08.82
 27  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      1:09.29
 28  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      1:13.08
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Lys, Alexandra                19 UC Swim Club                57.04
  2  Grant, Laura                  20 UC Swim Club                57.42
  3  Bradshaw, Jessie              20 UC Swim Club                57.83
  4  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                        58.35
  5  Baker, Andrea                 19 UC Swim Club                58.89
  6  McIntosh, Heather             21 EKSC                        59.03
  7  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club                59.06
  8  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        59.36
  9  Bell, Amanda                  16 UC Swim Club                59.46
 10  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      1:00.06
 11  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:00.15
 12  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      1:00.35
 13  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      1:00.57
 14  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                      1:00.67
 15  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      1:00.69
 16  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                       1:00.85
 17  Wingerter, Sharla             16 EST                       1:00.94
 18  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              1:01.03
 19  Morningstar, Erica            15 CP                        1:01.19
 20  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      1:01.37
 21  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       1:01.45
 22  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       1:01.52
 23  Hyder, Stephanie              19 Ncsa                      1:01.69
 24  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:01.72
 25  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      1:01.88
 26  Bezeau, Catherine             16 STSC                      1:02.00
 27  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:02.13
 28  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:02.15
 29  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       1:02.18
 30  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      1:02.58
 31  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      1:02.60
 32  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      1:02.70
 33  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      1:03.18
 34  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      1:03.27
 35  Adair, Alanna                 18 UC Swim Club              1:03.41
 36  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              1:03.47
 37  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:04.13
 38  Peterson, Erica               16 UC Swim Club              1:04.18
 39  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      1:04.25
 40  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      1:04.36
 41  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      1:04.44
 42  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      1:04.60
 43  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                      1:04.77
 44  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              1:04.77
 45  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                      1:04.84
 46  Lin, Amy                      15 UC Swim Club              1:04.85
 47  Melenka, Stephanie            16 CASC                      1:04.87
 48  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      1:04.90
 49  Court, Alexandra              17 STSC                      1:05.07
 50  Chugg, Vicki                  19 UC Swim Club              1:05.15
 51  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      1:05.63
 52  Miller, Allison               17 CASC                      1:06.34
 53  Armstrong, Dana               15 EKSC                      1:06.85
 54  Roedel, Melyssa               15 Ncsa                      1:07.99
 55  Contenti, Justina             15 Ncsa                      1:08.48
 56  Olson, Brittany               15 Ncsa                      1:09.36
 57  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                      1:09.68
 58  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                      1:10.30
 59  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                      1:10.99
 60  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                      1:12.42
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Edey, Brian                   24 EKSC                        51.32
  2  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club                52.58
  3  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                        52.63
  4  Hortness, Richard             19 Amac Swimming               52.72
  5  Kim, Borrey                   22 OSC                         52.95
  6  Gillespie, Kevin              18 EST                         52.95
  7  Phillips, Devin               19 EKSC                        53.01
  8  Thomsen, Chad                 21 EKSC                        53.61
  9  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club                53.69
 10  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        54.06
 11  Tso, Darren                   17 EST                         54.08
 12  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                          54.37
 13  Derban, Willie                18 UC Swim Club                54.60
 14  Vanden Ham, Michael           20 EKSC                        54.67
 15  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                        54.80
 16  Hogan, Erik                   19 UC Swim Club                54.90
 17  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                        55.01
 18  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                55.02
 19  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                        55.15
 20  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                        55.20
 21  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                        55.24
 22  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                       55.31
 23  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                         55.76
 24  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         55.82
 25  Andrews, Gaelen               19 CASC                        55.85
 26  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club                55.96
 27  Maxey, Myles                  19 UC Swim Club                56.07
 28  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                        56.37
 29  Engi, Morgan                  18 UC Swim Club                56.97
 30  Parsons, Gregory              17 UC Swim Club                57.24
 31  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                        57.28
 32  Kimak, Sean                   15 GLEN                        57.59
 33  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                        57.68
 34  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                        57.83
 35  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                        57.94
 36  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                        58.11
 37  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                        58.22
 38  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                        58.23
 39  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                        58.26
 40  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                        58.34
 41  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         58.95
 42  Sanchez, Gilberto             15 OSC                         59.58
 43  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                        59.60
 44  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                         59.70
 45  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club                59.83
 46  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                        59.89
 47  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             1:00.34
 48  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      1:00.54
 49  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      1:00.85
 50  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                      1:01.38
 51  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                      1:02.85
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              2:39.34
  2  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      2:40.61
  3  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      2:46.94
  4  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       2:48.42
  5  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      2:51.70
  6  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                      2:53.97
  7  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              2:56.08
  8  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      2:57.84
  9  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              2:59.30
 10  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:22.01
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                      2:30.24
  2  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      2:40.67
  3  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      2:43.74
  4  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      2:46.76
  5  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      2:47.18
  6  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              2:48.20
  7  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      2:50.25
  8  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      2:50.36
  9  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      2:52.40
 10  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              2:55.32
 11  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      2:59.06
 12  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              2:59.09
 13  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              2:59.24
 14  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      3:00.24
 15  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              3:00.90
 16  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      3:01.49
 17  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      3:02.89
 18  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      3:02.96
 19  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                      3:06.19
 20  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              3:09.16
 21  Maxey, Connor                 12 UC Swim Club              3:15.00
 22  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      3:17.61
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      2:21.87
  2  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      2:26.28
  3  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       2:28.86
  4  Hendriks, Breanna             14 UC Swim Club              2:32.16
  5  Kokoszewski, Monica           13 CWC                       2:35.76
  6  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      2:37.25
  7  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      2:38.64
  8  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              2:38.90
  9  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:40.81
 10  Weevers, Kirsten              14 UC Swim Club              2:40.89
 11  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              2:41.07
 12  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              2:41.21
 13  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      2:41.26
 14  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      2:42.17
 15  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       2:42.31
 16  Kwok, Karen                   13 CWC                       2:42.58
 17  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         13 UC Swim Club              2:42.65
 18  Douglas, Kathryn              13 CWC                       2:43.18
 19  Williams, Jenny               13 CWC                       2:43.28
 20  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              2:44.42
 21  Labahn, Samantha              14 OSC                       2:45.29
 22  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              2:47.17
 23  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:47.47
 24  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club              2:47.54
 25  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      2:47.89
 26  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              2:51.29
 27  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      2:53.67
 28  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      2:55.62
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      2:16.49
  2  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                      2:22.40
  3  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      2:27.80
  4  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       2:28.89
  5  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      2:28.91
  6  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      2:29.44
  7  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      2:31.02
  8  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      2:31.48
  9  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      2:33.11
 10  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                      2:34.31
 11  McCoy, Scott                  13 CWC                       2:37.58
 12  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              2:37.87
 13  O'Bryan, Trevor               14 CWC                       2:38.18
 14  Moorhouse, Brendan            14 CWC                       2:40.97
 15  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:44.47
 16  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      2:52.64
 17  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                      2:52.72
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Gammel, Erin                  24 UC Swim Club              2:12.57
  2  Hoekstra, Mallory             16 EKSC                      2:17.73
  3  Bradshaw, Jessie              20 UC Swim Club              2:19.63
  4  McIntosh, Heather             21 EKSC                      2:20.40
  5  Durand, Dena                  23 UC Swim Club              2:21.42
  6  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      2:21.45
  7  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 UC Swim Club              2:21.52
  8  Buczkowski, Whitney           16 KSC                       2:21.93
  9  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      2:22.61
 10  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      2:22.86
 11  Bayliss, Lynette              18 UC Swim Club              2:23.88
 12  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      2:25.38
 13  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club              2:25.67
 14  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      2:25.74
 15  Chugg, Vicki                  19 UC Swim Club              2:26.32
 16  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              2:26.48
 17  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      2:27.80
 18  Vloet, Natalie                19 UC Swim Club              2:28.02
 19  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              2:28.12
 20  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      2:28.16
 21  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      2:29.02
 22  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      2:29.48
 23  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       2:29.94
 24  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club              2:30.58
 25  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      2:30.90
 26  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              2:31.65
 27  Court, Alexandra              17 STSC                      2:32.37
 28  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      2:32.75
 29  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      2:33.06
 30  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      2:33.36
 31  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      2:34.43
 32  D'Abadie, Leah                16 CWC                       2:35.24
 33  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             2:35.25
 34  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      2:36.35
 35  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      2:37.39
 36  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      2:37.50
 37  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              2:39.05
 38  Lin, Amy                      15 UC Swim Club              2:39.66
 39  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              2:40.02
 40  Peterson, Erica               16 UC Swim Club              2:40.03
 41  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      2:40.06
 42  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                      2:40.27
 43  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                      2:40.57
 44  Screaton, Elaine              15 CWC                       2:41.26
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              2:02.35
  2  Martinson, Adam               20 UC Swim Club              2:04.08
  3  Phillips, Devin               19 EKSC                      2:05.55
  4  Diehl, Graham                 21 UC Swim Club              2:06.35
  5  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                      2:06.98
  6  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                      2:08.09
  7  Maxey, Myles                  19 UC Swim Club              2:08.60
  8  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                      2:08.70
  9  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                       2:08.79
 10  Andrews, Gaelen               19 CASC                      2:10.23
 11  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      2:10.95
 12  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                      2:11.52
 13  Lapins, John                  16 EST                       2:11.58
 14  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                      2:12.03
 15  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      2:13.62
 16  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club              2:14.87
 17  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                     2:14.97
 18  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       2:15.54
 19  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      2:15.95
 20  Kimak, Sean                   15 GLEN                      2:16.74
 21  Sherwood, Graham              18 CP                        2:18.46
 22  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       2:18.99
 23  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                       2:19.06
 24  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                       2:20.23
 25  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:20.87
 26  Sanchez, Gilberto             15 OSC                       2:21.40
 27  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                      2:21.58
 28  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                      2:23.75
 29  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                        2:23.99
 30  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              2:24.20
 31  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      2:24.28
 32  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              2:25.49
 33  Abdelrehim, Adam              15 UC Swim Club              2:25.67
 34  Parsons, Gregory              17 UC Swim Club              2:25.90
 35  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                       2:28.03
 36  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      2:31.56
Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       1:15.48
  2  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      1:16.09
  3  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              1:16.87
  4  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      1:17.16
  5  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      1:22.13
  6  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      1:22.70
  7  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      1:22.80
  8  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             1:23.63
  9  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      1:23.79
 10  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      1:24.45
 11  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   1:30.07
 12  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                      1:30.24
 13  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      1:31.68
 14  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      1:32.93
 15  Stewart, Tara                 11 CWC                       1:36.45
 16  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                      1:37.30
 17  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      1:39.60
 18  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      1:40.76
Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                      1:11.02
  2  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              1:11.98
  3  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      1:18.26
  4  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      1:19.08
  5  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                      1:20.19
  6  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      1:21.53
  7  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      1:21.72
  8  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       1:22.61
  9  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      1:24.65
 10  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      1:25.07
 11  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              1:29.36
 12  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      1:31.47
 13  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                      1:34.09
 14  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      1:56.82
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      1:08.34
  2  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              1:10.29
  3  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       1:10.76
  4  Findlay, Amy                  14 KSC                       1:10.88
  5  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         13 UC Swim Club              1:11.14
  6  Perreaux, Carly               14 OSC                       1:11.57
  7  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              1:13.39
  8  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       1:13.77
  9  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      1:14.08
 10  Labahn, Samantha              14 OSC                       1:14.77
 11  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club              1:14.91
 12  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      1:15.01
 13  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      1:15.15
 14  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      1:15.46
 15  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      1:16.47
 16  Walker, Dallas                14 KSC                       1:16.60
 17  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       1:16.60
 18  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      1:17.38
 19  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                      1:17.53
 20  Tobias, Allison               14 CWC                       1:19.42
 21  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      1:19.59
 22  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             1:19.72
 23  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              1:19.89
 24  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              1:20.15
 25  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      1:20.30
 26  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club              1:21.13
 27  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             1:21.14
 28  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      1:24.05
 29  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              1:24.63
 30  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              1:32.93
 31  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                      1:49.51
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 UC Swim Club              1:02.28
  2  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      1:02.92
  3  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      1:03.76
  4  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              1:07.62
  5  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              1:07.71
  6  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      1:07.73
  7  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      1:07.76
  8  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      1:08.05
  9  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       1:08.51
 10  Freeman, Keilan               14 UC Swim Club              1:09.89
 11  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      1:11.78
 12  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   1:11.87
 13  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      1:11.88
 14  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      1:12.79
 15  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      1:13.16
 16  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                      1:15.13
 17  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      1:16.36
 18  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      1:16.56
 19  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      1:19.08
 20  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      1:26.72
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      1:03.28
  2  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club              1:04.89
  3  Chard, Christine              20 UC Swim Club              1:05.18
  4  Baker, Andrea                 19 UC Swim Club              1:05.45
  5  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      1:06.91
  6  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:07.05
  7  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      1:07.19
  8  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                      1:07.36
  9  Bezeau, Catherine             16 STSC                      1:07.39
 10  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      1:07.69
 11  Clarke, Mackenzie             18 GLEN                      1:07.91
 12  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:07.92
 13  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       1:08.01
 14  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      1:08.84
 15  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      1:08.91
 16  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       1:08.99
 17  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      1:09.19
 18  Bell, Amanda                  16 UC Swim Club              1:09.65
 19  Hoekstra, Mallory             16 EKSC                      1:09.89
 20  Vloet, Natalie                19 UC Swim Club              1:10.08
 21  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      1:10.41
 22  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      1:10.45
 23  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      1:11.42
 24  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      1:11.62
 25  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             1:11.65
 26  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       1:12.15
 27  Armstrong, Dana               15 EKSC                      1:12.16
 28  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      1:12.50
 29  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:12.78
 30  Melenka, Stephanie            16 CASC                      1:13.10
 31  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                      1:13.45
 32  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              1:14.01
 33  Lin, Amy                      15 UC Swim Club              1:14.02
 34  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       1:14.08
 35  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club              1:14.08
 36  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       1:14.42
 37  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                      1:14.67
 38  Adair, Alanna                 18 UC Swim Club              1:14.67
 39  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                      1:15.14
 40  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      1:15.58
 41  Court, Alexandra              17 STSC                      1:16.82
 42  Olson, Brittany               15 Ncsa                      1:17.09
 43  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      1:17.10
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ballem, Josh                  27 UC Swim Club                55.34
  2  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club                57.30
  3  Hogan, Erik                   19 UC Swim Club                57.71
  4  Martinson, Adam               20 UC Swim Club                57.83
  5  Hortness, Richard             19 Amac Swimming               58.07
  6  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                         58.32
  7  Kim, Borrey                   22 OSC                         58.34
  8  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         58.63
  9  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                        59.64
 10  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                        59.72
 11  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                       59.90
 12  Engi, Morgan                  18 UC Swim Club              1:00.16
 13  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                      1:00.50
 14  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      1:00.54
 15  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              1:00.81
 16  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                       1:01.09
 17  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                      1:01.17
 18  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                      1:01.18
 19  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                      1:01.29
 20  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                      1:01.54
 21  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      1:01.72
 22  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                      1:01.88
 23  Derban, Willie                18 UC Swim Club              1:02.63
 24  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                        1:03.00
 25  Abdelrehim, Adam              15 UC Swim Club              1:03.13
 26  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      1:03.67
 27  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       1:03.70
 28  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      1:04.59
 29  Douglas, Graeham              16 CWC                       1:05.78
 30  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      1:06.24
 31  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      1:06.44
 32  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      1:07.20
 33  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                      1:08.06
 34  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                      1:08.45
 35  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                      1:11.99
 36  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             1:12.93
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              4:58.74
  2  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      5:11.34
  3  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      5:15.21
  4  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      5:16.72
  5  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       5:17.16
  6  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                      5:17.17
  7  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              5:18.85
  8  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              5:22.11
  9  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              5:22.65
13-14
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      4:30.64
  2  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      4:44.46
  3  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                      4:56.21
  4  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      4:58.36
  5  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      5:01.23
  6  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              5:02.07
  7  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             5:02.21
  8  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       5:04.58
  9  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              5:05.83
 10  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      5:09.93
 11  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      5:10.52
 12  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      5:13.06
 13  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      5:27.84
 14  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       5:37.53
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      4:57.81
  2  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      5:00.05
  3  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              5:01.69
  4  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              5:01.86
  5  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming             5:12.80
  6  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      5:12.81
  7  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      5:25.32
  8  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              5:48.11
  9  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              5:48.91
 10  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      5:51.51
 11  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      5:53.97
13-14
  1  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                      4:35.24
  2  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              4:36.44
  3  Fladhamer, Lee                14 UC Swim Club              4:49.97
  4  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   4:56.19
  5  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      4:56.62
  6  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                      4:57.47
  7  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      5:07.07
  8  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      5:07.97
  9  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      5:17.19
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:08.77
     1) McGhee, Pamela 12               2) Misurelli, Jennifer 11
     3) McCallum, Natalie 11            4) Sproule, Emma 11
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:10.52
  3  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:13.96
     1) Cook, Katie 12                  2) Young, Kendra 12
     3) Clark, Abigail 10               4) Cook, Olivia 11
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:23.20
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:01.72
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:06.08
  3  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:11.95
     1) Burton, Matthew 12              2) Newton, Braeden 11
     3) Dransutavicius, Brodie 12       4) Vanderbeek, Eric 12
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:14.50
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:18.11
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:21.55
  7  Cascade Swim Club  'D'                                          NT
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:56.35
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:58.18
  3  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           2:03.99
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:05.12
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:07.06
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             2:10.06
  7  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:11.85
  8  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:12.36
     1) Au, Joshua 14                   2) Burton, Tyler 16
     3) Kasongo, Pierre 18              4) Godbeer, Matthew 14
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:49.99
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:50.05
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     1:56.06
  4  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           1:56.23
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:02.02
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'D'                                     2:04.45
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:47.57
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:49.92
  3  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           1:50.00
  4  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                             1:52.26
     1) McIntosh, Heather 21            2) Delaloye, Danielle 16
     3) Symes, Katerina 16              4) Hoekstra, Mallory 16
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:52.70
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             1:53.64
  7  Silver Tide Swim Club  'A'                                 1:54.39
     1) Kabesh, Kim 16                  2) Bezeau, Catherine 16
     3) Donner, Meghan 15               4) Hirsch, Kim 18
  8  Glencoe Gators  'A'                                        1:54.59
     1) Stilling, Joanie 16             2) Clarke, Mackenzie 18
     3) Kimak, Lauren 17                4) Hassell, Stephanie 15
  9  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     1:55.41
 10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             1:56.71
 11  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                             1:57.31
     1) MacLeod, Donna 15               2) Galfre, Cynthia 19
     3) Gross, Sheena 15                4) Young, Glenna 16
 12  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'E'                             1:58.09
 13  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     1:59.60
 14  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'F'                             1:59.76
 15  Olympian Swim Club  'A'                                    2:02.00
 16  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'C'                             2:04.39
     1) Pierse, Hanna 15                2) Armstrong, Dana 15
     3) Bukieda, Katelyn 16             4)
 17  Nose Creek Swim Association  'B'                                NT
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:37.51
  2  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                             1:37.90
     1) Edey, Brian 24                  2) Vanden Ham, Michael 20
     3) Phillips, Devin 19              4) Thomsen, Chad 21
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:40.29
  4  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   1:40.96
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:41.74
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             1:42.09
  7  Olympian Swim Club  'A'                                    1:43.00
  8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             1:43.85
  9  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                             1:44.09
     1) Lund, Jesse 16                  2) D'Amico, Gavin 16
     3) Demchuk, Nathan 16              4) Brewer, Shane 27
 10  Glencoe Gators  'A'                                        1:44.81
     1) Sorrenti, Kyle 18               2) Denoon, Connor 16
     3) Kimak, Sean 15                  4) Kubik, Thane 16
 11  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     1:45.68
 12  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'E'                             1:46.03
 13  Silver Tide Swim Club  'A'                                 1:46.45
 14  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           1:46.79
 15  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     1:47.99
 16  Olympian Swim Club  'B'                                         NT
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              2:20.30
  2  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      2:23.69
  3  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      2:26.49
  4  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       2:26.51
  5  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                      2:30.18
  6  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      2:30.52
  7  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              2:31.35
  8  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      2:32.24
  9  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              2:32.51
 10  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      2:33.81
 11  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      2:35.29
 12  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      2:38.88
 13  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                      2:39.27
 14  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              2:42.04
 15  Ng, Hilarie                   11 CWC                       2:42.18
 16  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   2:42.67
 17  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      2:44.38
 18  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      2:44.54
 19  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      2:47.19
 20  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                      2:48.27
 21  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      2:50.83
 22  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      2:59.48
 23  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                      3:00.65
 24  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:14.28
 25  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                      3:15.80
 26  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      3:18.33
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              2:20.95
  2  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                      2:22.42
  3  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      2:23.04
  4  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      2:24.34
  5  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              2:25.02
  6  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      2:25.08
  7  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              2:25.17
  8  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming             2:26.05
  9  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              2:28.29
 10  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      2:30.00
 11  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      2:31.30
 12  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      2:32.87
 13  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       2:33.47
 14  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      2:35.15
 15  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      2:35.49
 16  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      2:38.05
 17  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      2:42.21
 18  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              2:42.26
 19  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              2:43.98
 20  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      2:45.18
 21  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      2:46.97
 22  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                      2:48.59
 23  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                      2:49.53
 24  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      2:49.78
 25  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      2:52.15
 26  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                      2:53.74
 27  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      2:54.40
 28  Maxey, Connor                 12 UC Swim Club              2:55.00
 29  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      2:55.60
 30  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      2:56.09
 31  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      3:01.22
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      2:10.75
  2  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      2:12.66
  3  Nesbitt, Diane                14 GLEN                      2:16.49
  4  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                      2:20.19
  5  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club              2:20.81
  6  Stoddart, Stephanie           14 KSC                       2:20.92
  7  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      2:21.01
  8  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      2:21.60
  9  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       2:24.42
 10  Findlay, Amy                  14 KSC                       2:24.61
 11  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      2:25.74
 12  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      2:25.85
 13  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      2:25.98
 14  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      2:26.14
 15  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      2:26.41
 16  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      2:26.93
 17  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      2:27.55
 18  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      2:28.22
 19  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      2:29.06
 20  Kokoszewski, Monica           13 CWC                       2:29.84
 21  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      2:30.86
 22  Douglas, Kathryn              13 CWC                       2:30.95
 23  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             2:33.05
 24  Kwok, Karen                   13 CWC                       2:34.29
 25  Williams, Jenny               13 CWC                       2:37.02
 26  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club              2:37.48
 27  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             2:37.68
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 UC Swim Club              2:02.67
  2  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                      2:07.94
  3  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              2:08.37
  4  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      2:11.34
  5  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:15.65
  6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      2:15.75
  7  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                      2:16.80
  8  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   2:19.02
  9  MacKinnon, Robert             13 CWC                       2:20.68
 10  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      2:20.82
 11  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      2:21.43
 12  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      2:22.07
 13  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      2:22.37
 14  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                      2:23.56
 15  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:24.06
 16  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      2:25.04
 17  Humble, Adam                  14 CWC                       2:26.03
 18  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      2:30.44
 19  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                      2:31.53
 20  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      2:39.83
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Grant, Laura                  20 UC Swim Club              2:02.91
  2  Lys, Alexandra                19 UC Swim Club              2:03.29
  3  Bradshaw, Jessie              20 UC Swim Club              2:05.65
  4  Baker, Andrea                 19 UC Swim Club              2:06.76
  5  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                      2:07.71
  6  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      2:07.76
  7  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      2:08.07
  8  Bell, Amanda                  16 UC Swim Club              2:08.33
  9  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club              2:08.98
 10  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              2:09.29
 11  McIntosh, Heather             21 EKSC                      2:09.82
 12  Martin, Stephanie             22 UC Swim Club              2:09.86
 13  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              2:09.87
 14  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      2:10.61
 15  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      2:10.67
 16  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      2:10.73
 17  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              2:10.78
 18  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      2:10.90
 19  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                       2:11.32
 20  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              2:11.44
 21  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club              2:11.84
 22  Chard, Christine              20 UC Swim Club              2:12.02
 23  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      2:12.39
 24  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      2:12.69
 25  Hyder, Stephanie              19 Ncsa                      2:12.87
 26  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                      2:13.00
 27  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      2:13.20
 28  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       2:13.77
 29  Bird, Megan                   18 UC Swim Club              2:14.78
 30  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:15.04
 31  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      2:15.06
 32  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      2:15.74
 33  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      2:16.12
 34  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      2:16.62
 35  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       2:17.19
 36  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      2:17.61
 37  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      2:17.88
 38  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      2:18.00
 39  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                      2:18.53
 40  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      2:19.59
 41  Armstrong, Dana               15 EKSC                      2:19.79
 42  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      2:19.86
 43  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                      2:20.10
 44  Adair, Alanna                 18 UC Swim Club              2:20.18
 45  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                      2:20.24
 46  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      2:20.85
 47  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             2:21.08
 48  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      2:21.57
 49  Court, Alexandra              17 STSC                      2:21.77
 50  Contenti, Justina             15 Ncsa                      2:25.15
 51  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                      2:32.74
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Edey, Brian                   24 EKSC                      1:51.62
  2  Hyder, Cameron                21 UC Swim Club              1:52.23
  3  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              1:52.42
  4  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:53.96
  5  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club              1:54.05
  6  Derban, Willie                18 UC Swim Club              1:54.66
  7  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      1:54.71
  8  Phillips, Devin               19 EKSC                      1:55.29
  9  Kim, Borrey                   22 OSC                       1:55.67
 10  Hortness, Richard             19 Amac Swimming             1:55.79
 11  Martinson, Adam               20 UC Swim Club              1:57.02
 12  Derban, Michael               20 UC Swim Club              1:57.49
 13  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                      1:57.91
 14  Engi, Morgan                  18 UC Swim Club              1:58.27
 15  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      1:58.83
 16  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      1:59.62
 17  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                      2:00.04
 18  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                      2:00.15
 19  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                      2:00.15
 20  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                      2:00.88
 21  Downey, Michael               18 UC Swim Club              2:01.06
 22  Andrews, Gaelen               19 CASC                      2:01.37
 23  Hogan, Erik                   19 UC Swim Club              2:01.61
 24  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              2:01.93
 25  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club              2:02.84
 26  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                      2:03.35
 27  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      2:03.48
 28  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      2:03.58
 29  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       2:04.27
 30  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      2:04.77
 31  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      2:04.81
 32  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                      2:04.99
 33  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                        2:05.00
 34  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:05.37
 35  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       2:06.04
 36  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      2:06.20
 37  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                     2:06.24
 38  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      2:06.60
 39  Vanden Ham, Michael           20 EKSC                      2:06.73
 40  Sanchez, Gilberto             15 OSC                       2:07.05
 41  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                       2:07.74
 42  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                      2:07.98
 43  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      2:08.32
 44  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      2:08.75
 45  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                       2:08.76
 46  Kimak, Sean                   15 GLEN                      2:08.93
 47  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:09.75
 48  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       2:10.66
 49  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      2:11.58
 50  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                      2:13.44
 51  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                      2:14.18
 52  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                      2:23.63
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      2:48.37
  2  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      3:04.62
  3  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      3:09.92
  4  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              3:18.59
  5  Long, Shelley                 12 Ncsa                      3:18.69
  6  Stewart, Tara                 11 CWC                       3:21.39
  7  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             3:23.21
  8  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      3:29.95
  9  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                      3:43.21
 10  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                      3:55.10
 11  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:59.55
Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Dalen, Christopher            12 UC Swim Club              3:00.04
  2  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              3:02.88
  3  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          12 CASC                      3:11.76
  4  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              3:12.60
  5  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      3:15.22
  6  Bobrosky, Chad                11 CASC                      3:20.54
  7  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      3:20.85
  8  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      3:25.41
  9  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      3:25.74
 10  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      3:28.07
 11  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              3:28.63
 12  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      3:44.82
 13  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      4:15.05
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:41.96
  2  Perreaux, Carly               14 OSC                       2:47.04
  3  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              2:49.76
  4  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      2:50.63
  5  Tobias, Allison               14 CWC                       2:50.65
  6  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       2:56.32
  7  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:58.73
  8  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      2:59.66
  9  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              3:02.93
 10  Walker, Dallas                14 KSC                       3:03.66
 11  Houg, Kendall                 13 Fmsc                      3:04.26
 12  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      3:05.97
 13  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      3:07.01
 14  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      3:07.13
 15  Newton, Danielle              13 Fmsc                      3:07.28
 16  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      3:10.33
 17  Sissons, Elizabeth            14 Amac Swimming             3:19.66
 18  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      3:20.12
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Kindrachuk, Nathan            13 OSC                       2:40.61
  2  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      2:41.50
  3  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       2:43.98
  4  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      2:45.83
  5  Loyola, Mathew                14 Ncsa                      2:47.57
  6  Long, Bryce                   14 Ncsa                      2:51.64
  7  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      2:56.79
  8  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:57.23
  9  Driedger, Adam                14 CASC                      2:57.73
 10  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      2:58.52
 11  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      2:59.30
 12  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      3:08.87
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              2:27.82
  2  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      2:34.67
  3  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:40.86
  4  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      2:41.23
  5  Maki, Caye                    17 KSC                       2:42.32
  6  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      2:43.07
  7  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      2:43.52
  8  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      2:46.41
  9  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                       2:49.03
 10  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      2:49.61
 11  Miller, Lindsey               17 Ncsa                      2:50.45
 12  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      2:50.67
 13  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      2:50.91
 14  Miller, Allison               17 CASC                      2:52.38
 15  Roedel, Melyssa               15 Ncsa                      2:53.30
 16  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       2:53.45
 17  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       2:58.29
 18  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                      2:59.26
 19  Olson, Brittany               15 Ncsa                      3:02.89
 20  Contenti, Justina             15 Ncsa                      3:03.95
 21  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                      3:06.54
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Knabe, Morgan                 23 UC Swim Club              2:09.69
  2  Brown, Mike                   20 PERTH                     2:14.94
  3  Thomsen, Chad                 21 EKSC                      2:16.07
  4  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club              2:24.61
  5  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                      2:26.29
  6  Yeap, Winston                 15 OSC                       2:28.02
  7  Brewer, Shane                 27 EKSC                      2:28.93
  8  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      2:29.11
  9  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      2:29.28
 10  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      2:32.31
 11  Jarvis, Andrew                17 CASC                      2:35.46
 12  Zochodne, William             15 CWC                       2:36.12
 13  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      2:39.92
 14  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                      2:41.65
 15  Vanden Ham, Michael           20 EKSC                      2:41.82
 16  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             2:45.84
 17  Kasongo, Pierre               18 Fmsc                      2:46.25
 18  O'Bryan, Tyler                16 CWC                       2:47.54
 19  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      2:48.17
 20  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      2:49.01
 21  Zwicker, John                 15 Ncsa                      2:49.33
 22  Nesbitt, Glen                 16 GLEN                      2:53.94
 23  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       3:00.57
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Dakin Kuiper, Sierra          12 Lasc                      1:14.96
  2  Misurelli, Jennifer           11 UC Swim Club              1:15.07
  3  Rypien, Elizabeth             12 Lasc                      1:16.21
  4  Snodgrass, Rayven             11 CASC                      1:16.74
  5  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              1:18.31
  6  Cook, Katie                   12 Fmsc                      1:20.21
  7  Murphy, Shelby                12 CASC                      1:22.14
  8  Kichton, Rachelle             11 Fmsc                      1:22.47
  9  King, Anna-Marie              12 CASC                      1:23.26
 10  Cook, Olivia                  11 Fmsc                      1:23.41
 11  Ng, Hilarie                   11 CWC                       1:23.48
 12  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             1:24.07
 13  Powell, Meghan                11 CWC                       1:24.58
 14  Young, Kendra                 12 Fmsc                      1:25.08
 15  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      1:25.20
 16  Clement, Bea                  11 CASC                      1:26.50
 17  Whitaker, Brooke              10 CASC                      1:27.26
 18  Poliquin, Rachelle            12 STSC                      1:27.49
 19  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      1:28.12
 20  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              1:29.43
 21  Slotboom, Megan               10 CASC                      1:34.39
 22  Pennock, Ellen                11 CASC                      1:37.62
 23  Clark, Abigail                10 Fmsc                      1:39.94
 24  Vanderbeek, Leah              10 Fmsc                      1:48.93
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Wolk, Karl                    12 EKSC                      1:09.06
  2  Novak, Daxton                 12 UC Swim Club              1:13.61
  3  Blattler, Gregory             12 CASC                      1:14.26
  4  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      1:16.42
  5  Christmas, Tanner             12 CASC                      1:16.76
  6  Swain, Greg                   12 Amac Swimming             1:17.99
  7  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              1:19.65
  8  Syroteuk, Christopher         11 CASC                      1:19.65
  9  Burton, Matthew               12 Fmsc                      1:20.18
 10  Kozell, Greg                  12 STSC                      1:21.11
 11  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      1:21.21
 12  Gebert, Jorah                 11 Fmsc                      1:21.93
 13  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              1:22.78
 14  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              1:23.58
 15  Nelson, Kevin                 10 CASC                      1:23.84
 16  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:24.09
 17  Wood, Russell                 10 CASC                      1:24.44
 18  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      1:24.96
 19  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              1:25.61
 20  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      1:26.18
 21  Maybury, Adam                  9 CASC                      1:27.15
 22  Maxey, Connor                 12 UC Swim Club              1:27.20
 23  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              1:29.05
 24  Vanderbeek, Eric              12 Fmsc                      1:30.40
 25  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      1:30.50
 26  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                      1:31.61
 27  Brown, Griffin                11 CASC                      1:33.50
 28  Thumwood, Devon               10 CASC                      1:41.15
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ozar, Brittany                14 CASC                      1:08.45
  2  Delaloye, Nicole              14 EKSC                      1:09.12
  3  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      1:12.31
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin D          14 UC Swim Club              1:12.45
  5  Krochenski, Shannon           13 Ncsa                      1:12.79
  6  Kokoszewski, Monica           13 CWC                       1:14.34
  7  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      1:14.73
  8  Stoddart, Stephanie           14 KSC                       1:15.40
  9  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              1:15.70
 10  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      1:15.96
 11  Kwok, Karen                   13 CWC                       1:16.08
 12  Burke, Amanda                 13 UC Swim Club              1:16.10
 13  Walker, Dallas                14 KSC                       1:16.20
 14  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       1:16.20
 15  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              1:16.38
 16  Lanthier, Gabrielle           13 CASC                      1:17.47
 17  Long, Allison                 13 UC Swim Club              1:17.54
 18  Van Berkel, Lauren            14 CASC                      1:18.57
 19  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:18.85
 20  Pape, Robyn                   13 Ncsa                      1:19.52
 21  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      1:19.71
 22  Lush, Alex                    13 Fmsc                      1:20.94
 23  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      1:21.79
 24  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      1:22.87
 25  MacLeod, Kristine             13 UC Swim Club              1:23.55
 26  Dufour, Ellan                 13 Amac Swimming             1:23.89
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 UC Swim Club              1:01.74
  2  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      1:04.48
  3  Kendrick, James               13 CASC                      1:06.32
  4  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      1:08.71
  5  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      1:09.01
  6  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      1:09.05
  7  Clark, Mike                   14 STSC                      1:11.17
  8  Kendrick, Matthew             14 CASC                      1:11.62
  9  Moorhouse, Brendan            14 CWC                       1:12.72
 10  Block, Jason                  14 Ncsa                      1:13.33
 11  Nelson, Erik                  13 CASC                      1:13.69
 12  McCoy, Scott                  13 CWC                       1:13.96
 13  Godbeer, Matthew              14 Fmsc                      1:14.44
 14  O'Bryan, Trevor               14 CWC                       1:16.98
 15  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      1:20.13
 16  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      1:20.18
 17  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      1:20.47
 18  Krysiak, Adam                 14 CASC                      1:21.61
 19  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      1:22.78
 20  Karperien, Matthew            13 CASC                      1:24.58
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Gammel, Erin                  24 UC Swim Club              1:00.93
  2  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              1:04.21
  3  Bradshaw, Jessie              20 UC Swim Club              1:04.32
  4  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              1:04.61
  5  McIntosh, Heather             21 EKSC                      1:04.65
  6  Hoekstra, Mallory             16 EKSC                      1:05.54
  7  Buczkowski, Whitney           16 KSC                       1:05.97
  8  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      1:06.69
  9  Chugg, Vicki                  19 UC Swim Club              1:06.88
 10  Symes, Katerina               16 EKSC                      1:07.04
 11  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      1:07.45
 12  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      1:07.63
 13  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 Ncsa                      1:07.72
 14  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      1:08.08
 15  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      1:08.21
 16  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      1:08.22
 17  Heinz, Juliana                20 UC Swim Club              1:08.41
 18  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       1:08.43
 19  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              1:09.07
 20  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       1:09.44
 21  Bayliss, Lynette              18 UC Swim Club              1:09.46
 22  Court, Alexandra              17 STSC                      1:09.47
 23  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      1:09.59
 24  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                      1:09.69
 25  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      1:09.70
 26  Harr, Cari                    19 OSC                       1:09.77
 27  Martin, Stephanie             22 UC Swim Club              1:09.99
 28  Bezeau, Catherine             16 STSC                      1:10.01
 29  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      1:10.28
 30  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:10.32
 31  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:10.38
 32  Donner, Meghan                15 STSC                      1:11.23
 33  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      1:11.47
 34  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:11.56
 35  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      1:11.65
 36  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      1:11.84
 37  MacLeod, Donna                15 EKSC                      1:11.95
 38  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      1:12.35
 39  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:12.36
 40  Flanagan, Kristyn             15 Amac Swimming             1:13.24
 41  Screaton, Elaine              15 CWC                       1:13.63
 42  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      1:13.75
 43  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              1:13.89
 44  Brooks, Nicole                15 Fmsc                      1:13.95
 45  D'Abadie, Leah                16 CWC                       1:14.12
 46  Brozic, Danielle              16 CASC                      1:14.68
 47  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:15.07
 48  Abells, Sydney                16 Lasc                      1:15.26
 49  Miller, Allison               17 CASC                      1:15.53
 50  Melenka, Stephanie            16 CASC                      1:17.14
 51  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                      1:18.03
 52  Hassell, Stephanie            15 GLEN                      1:18.29
 53  Miller, Jessie                15 Ncsa                      1:25.69
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club                57.49
  2  Martinson, Adam               20 UC Swim Club                57.96
  3  Diehl, Graham                 21 UC Swim Club                58.63
  4  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         59.13
  5  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                        59.41
  6  Pape, Ashley                  17 Ncsa                        59.82
  7  Sorrenti, Kyle                18 GLEN                        59.97
  8  Maxey, Myles                  19 UC Swim Club              1:00.28
  9  Andrews, Gaelen               19 CASC                      1:00.50
 10  Lund, Jesse                   16 EKSC                      1:00.89
 11  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                      1:00.90
 12  D'Amico, Gavin                16 EKSC                      1:01.52
 13  Neufeld, Trevor               20 CASC                      1:01.70
 14  Zielnik, Maciek               19 UNATT                     1:01.72
 15  Hogan, Erik                   19 UC Swim Club              1:01.87
 16  Grant, Lee                    16 UC Swim Club              1:01.90
 17  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              1:01.98
 18  Fulton, Chris                 16 SS                        1:02.05
 19  Kimak, Sean                   15 GLEN                      1:02.97
 20  Kunyk, Matthew                17 EKSC                      1:03.00
 21  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      1:03.17
 22  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       1:03.66
 23  Hortness, Richard             19 Amac Swimming             1:03.86
 24  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                       1:04.61
 25  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      1:05.81
 26  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       1:06.15
 27  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                      1:06.46
 28  Sabourin, Justin              16 OSC                       1:06.62
 29  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:06.70
 30  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              1:06.94
 31  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                       1:07.70
 32  McRae, Chris                  16 STSC                      1:08.86
 33  Sanchez, Gilberto             15 OSC                       1:09.27
 34  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      1:09.39
 35  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      1:10.96
 36  Anhorn, Jason                 16 Amac Swimming             1:12.55
Event 71  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Lavoie, Maura                 12 OSC                       2:46.52
  2  Nesbitt, Colleen              12 GLEN                      2:51.59
  3  Kemp, Christine               11 STSC                      3:08.33
  4  Procter, Kaylee               11 Amac Swimming             3:14.71
  5  Graves, Meagan A               9 Torpedo                   3:29.88
  6  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          10 CASC                      3:36.40
Event 72  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      2:54.99
  2  Dransutavicius, Brodie        12 Fmsc                      2:55.82
  3  Newton, Braeden               11 Fmsc                      3:04.21
  4  Hibberd, Steven               12 KSC                       3:06.73
  5  Jobin, Thomas                 11 CASC                      3:09.36
  6  Jobe, Graham                  12 CASC                      3:11.56
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Morton, Lindsay               14 OSC                       2:27.39
  2  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      2:31.34
  3  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:33.19
  4  Findlay, Amy                  14 KSC                       2:34.52
  5  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       2:41.85
  6  Labahn, Samantha              14 OSC                       2:44.12
  7  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      2:45.44
  8  Thrower, Jessica              13 UC Swim Club              2:49.82
  9  Graham, Kelly                 14 Ncsa                      2:51.18
 10  Dransutavicius, Corina        14 Fmsc                      2:51.67
 11  Oleskiw, Wendy                13 STSC                      3:04.13
 12  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              3:05.17
 13  Cachia, Michelle              13 Fmsc                      3:09.78
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Au, Joshua                    14 Fmsc                      2:20.97
  2  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      2:22.45
  3  Lavoie, Callum                14 OSC                       2:25.37
  4  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:30.27
  5  Markowski, Kyle               14 STSC                      2:36.29
  6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      2:41.14
  7  Graves, Kyle W                13 Torpedo                   2:41.69
  8  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              2:45.41
  9  Kubik, Jeremy                 14 GLEN                      2:46.37
 10  Alook, Joshua                 13 Fmsc                      2:48.68
 11  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      2:49.53
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Bird, Megan                   18 UC Swim Club              2:18.18
  2  Kabesh, Kim                   16 STSC                      2:19.86
  3  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      2:22.44
  4  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      2:25.87
  5  Halasz, Miranda               15 CASC                      2:28.44
  6  Clarke, Mackenzie             18 GLEN                      2:29.00
  7  Jensen, Michelle              17 STSC                      2:29.77
  8  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       2:29.92
  9  Gagnon, Karine                18 Fmsc                      2:31.50
 10  Hirsch, Kim                   18 STSC                      2:32.44
 11  Vloet, Natalie                19 UC Swim Club              2:35.10
 12  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:35.71
 13  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      2:36.11
 14  Armstrong, Dana               15 EKSC                      2:37.46
 15  Gagnon, Sarah                 16 Fmsc                      2:41.31
 16  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       2:42.09
 17  Starratt, Carol               17 CASC                      2:45.04
 18  Bezeau, Catherine             16 STSC                      2:48.09
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  NG, Callum                    18 UC Swim Club              2:03.86
  2  Ballem, Josh                  27 UC Swim Club              2:05.93
  3  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       2:06.95
  4  Engi, Morgan                  18 UC Swim Club              2:07.05
  5  Armstrong, Tristan            17 Ncsa                      2:11.23
  6  Turanich - Noyen, Charles     20 STSC                      2:12.26
  7  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                      2:12.35
  8  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                      2:12.71
  9  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                       2:15.86
 10  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       2:16.26
 11  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      2:17.13
 12  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      2:17.56
 13  Kubik, Thane                  16 GLEN                      2:19.72
 14  Downey, Michael               18 UC Swim Club              2:27.47
 15  Douglas, Graeham              16 CWC                       2:29.68
 16  Denoon, Connor                16 GLEN                      2:33.61
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Bell, Amanda                  16 UC Swim Club              4:23.57
  2  Block, Carmen                 18 Ncsa                      4:31.53
  3  Gross, Sheena                 15 EKSC                      4:32.29
  4  Galfre, Cynthia               19 EKSC                      4:33.63
  5  Delaloye, Danielle            16 EKSC                      4:33.63
  6  Stilling, Joanie              16 GLEN                      4:33.77
  7  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      4:34.32
  8  Traa, Hailee                  15 UC Swim Club              4:34.33
  9  Vangoudoever, Elsa            18 Ncsa                      4:34.96
 10  Kinsella, Megan               22 UC Swim Club              4:35.89
 11  Vloet, Natalie                19 UC Swim Club              4:36.25
 12  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       4:36.89
 13  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      4:39.03
 14  Young, Glenna                 16 EKSC                      4:39.97
 15  Hoekstra, Mallory             16 EKSC                      4:41.51
 16  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      4:44.26
 17  Wolstenholme, Moira           16 UC Swim Club              4:44.46
 18  Campbell, Ali                 15 Fmsc                      4:47.86
 19  Graham, Lauren                16 Ncsa                      4:48.18
 20  Pierse, Hanna                 15 EKSC                      4:51.12
 21  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       4:52.07
 22  Cachia, Katelyn               15 Fmsc                      4:52.79
 23  Bukieda, Katelyn              16 EKSC                      4:54.64
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=======================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
=======================================================================
  1  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club              3:58.48
  2  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              4:00.30
  3  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       4:01.89
  4  Phillips, Devin               19 EKSC                      4:03.21
  5  Derban, Willie                18 UC Swim Club              4:04.51
  6  Derban, Michael               20 UC Swim Club              4:05.39
  7  Blair, Aaron                  18 CASC                      4:05.44
  8  Kim, Borrey                   22 OSC                       4:11.01
  9  Greenshields, Joel            16 CASC                      4:11.58
 10  Driedger, Michael             18 CASC                      4:13.33
 11  Demchuk, Nathan               16 EKSC                      4:15.82
 12  Amer, Adam                    17 EKSC                      4:17.49
 13  Downey, Michael               18 UC Swim Club              4:18.32
 14  Lynch, Nathan                 16 OSC                       4:18.43
 15  Rawlick, Doug                 15 OSC                       4:21.77
 16  O'Neill, Braden               17 OSC                       4:24.40
 17  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              4:25.03
 18  Phelan, Jim                   16 EKSC                      4:25.48
 19  Szoo, Adam                    16 CASC                      4:25.75
 20  Burton, Tyler                 16 Fmsc                      4:25.99
 21  Kautz, Adam                   16 CASC                      4:26.46
 22  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      4:31.18
 23  McMurray, Stephen             15 KSC                       4:32.87
Event 79  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:26.25
     1) Misurelli, Jennifer 11          2) McCallum, Natalie 11
     3) McGhee, Pamela 12               4) Sproule, Emma 11
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:28.54
  3  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:33.56
     1) Kichton, Rachelle 11            2) Cook, Olivia 11
     3) Young, Kendra 12                4) Cook, Katie 12
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:38.14
Event 80  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:19.22
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:19.62
  3  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:26.26
     1) Newton, Braeden 11              2) Vanderbeek, Eric 12
     3) Dransutavicius, Brodie 12       4) Burton, Matthew 12
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:29.07
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:30.87
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:41.73
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:09.32
  2  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           2:11.29
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:14.26
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:20.18
  5  Fort McMurray Swim Club  'A'                               2:24.89
     1) Burton, Tyler 16                2) Kasongo, Pierre 18
     3) Au, Joshua 14                   4) Godbeer, Matthew 14
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:26.53
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:58.62
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:03.79
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:08.54
  4  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           2:12.34
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:13.69
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'D'                                     2:21.49
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:56.49
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:58.90
  3  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                             2:03.25
     1) Hoekstra, Mallory 16            2) Pierse, Hanna 15
     3) Delaloye, Danielle 16           4) McIntosh, Heather 21
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             2:03.35
  5  Silver Tide Swim Club  'A'                                 2:03.87
     1) Court, Alexandra 17             2) Hirsch, Kim 18
     3) Kabesh, Kim 16                  4) Bezeau, Catherine 16
  6  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           2:04.56
  7  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:04.62
  8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             2:06.59
  9  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                             2:07.59
     1) Gross, Sheena 15                2) Symes, Katerina 16
     3) Young, Glenna 16                4) MacLeod, Donna 15
 10  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:07.94
 11  Glencoe Gators  'A'                                        2:08.33
     1) Kimak, Lauren 17                2) Clarke, Mackenzie 18
     3) Hassell, Stephanie 15           4) Stilling, Joanie 16
 12  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:08.79
 13  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'E'                             2:10.16
 14  Olympian Swim Club  'A'                                    2:15.00
 15  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'C'                             2:15.08
     1) Bukieda, Katelyn 16             2)
     3) Armstrong, Dana 15              4) Galfre, Cynthia 19
 16  Nose Creek Swim Association  'B'                                NT
 17  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'F'                                  NT
 18  Cascade Swim Club  'D'                                          NT
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================
     Team
=======================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:43.45
  2  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                             1:46.97
     1) Phillips, Devin 19              2) Thomsen, Chad 21
     3) Lund, Jesse 16                  4) Edey, Brian 24
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:50.97
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:51.79
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             1:52.00
  6  Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                             1:53.60
     1) Kunyk, Matthew 17               2) Brewer, Shane 27
     3) Demchuk, Nathan 16              4) Vanden Ham, Michael 20
  7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             1:54.46
  8  Glencoe Gators  'A'                                        1:55.73
     1) Kimak, Sean 15                  2) Sorrenti, Kyle 18
     3) Kubik, Thane 16                 4) Denoon, Connor 16
  9  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     1:57.15
 10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'E'                             1:57.27
 11  Olympian Swim Club  'A'                                    1:58.00
 12  Silver Tide Swim Club  'A'                                 1:58.36
 13  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           2:00.07
 14  Cascade Swim Club  'C'                                     2:02.48
 15  Olympian Swim Club  'B'                                         NT