Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                59.41    1:01.23   807
  2 Diehl, Graham          21 UC Swim Club        58.63    1:01.27   806
  3 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club        57.96    1:01.57   798
  4 Power, Michael         23 UC Swim Club        57.49    1:02.88   765
  5 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC              1:00.50    1:03.48   750
  6 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club      1:00.28    1:03.85   741
  7 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT             1:01.72    1:04.38   728
  8 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             1:00.90    1:04.60   723
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA                59.82    1:04.87   716
 10 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      1:06.70    1:05.19   709
 11 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              1:01.52    1:05.28   706
 12 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              1:03.00    1:06.58   676
 13 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club      1:01.90    1:06.72   673
 14 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              1:00.89    1:07.52   654
 15 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                1:02.05    1:07.73   650
 16 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming     1:03.86    1:08.00   644
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN              1:02.97    1:08.99   622
 18 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               1:06.62    1:09.02   621
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Nathan          16 OSC               1:03.66    1:09.03   621
 20 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      1:06.94    1:09.43   613
 21 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC               1:04.61    1:09.52   611
 22 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              1:05.81    1:10.11   598
 23 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN              1:06.46    1:10.32   594
 24 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              1:03.17    1:10.91   582
 25 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               1:06.15    1:12.12   558
 26 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC               1:09.27    1:12.53   550
 27 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:08.86    1:13.67   529
 28 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:12.55    1:13.79   527
 29 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              1:10.96    1:14.59   513
 30 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              1:09.39    1:15.36   499