Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:04.61    1:07.86   820
  2 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              1:04.65    1:08.84   798
  3 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:06.88    1:09.09   792
  4 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      1:04.21    1:09.55   781
  5 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      1:09.46    1:09.77   776
  6 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      1:04.32    1:10.13   768
  7 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               1:05.97    1:10.84   752
  8 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              1:05.54    1:11.06   748
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:08.22    1:11.19   745
 10 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:06.69    1:11.65   734
 11 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:07.63    1:11.70   733
 12 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:07.04    1:11.72   733
 13 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              1:08.08    1:11.95   728
 14 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      1:09.07    1:11.97   727
 15 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               1:08.43    1:12.13   724
 16 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              1:07.45    1:12.66   713
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:09.47    1:12.75   711
 18 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:09.69    1:13.41   697
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              1:09.59    1:13.44   696
 20 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:09.70    1:13.94   685
 21 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:11.65    1:13.96   685
 22 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:10.01    1:14.08   682
 22 Martin, Stephanie      22 UC Swim Club      1:09.99    1:14.08   682
 24 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               1:09.77    1:14.15   681
 25 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:11.47    1:15.12   661
 26 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:11.56    1:15.38   656
 27 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:10.32    1:15.52   653
 28 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:10.28    1:15.54   653
 29 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:12.35    1:15.77   648
 30 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     1:13.24    1:15.91   645
 31 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      1:13.89    1:16.02   643
 32 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:10.38    1:16.11   641
 33 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:11.23    1:16.53   633
 34 Screaton, Elaine       15 CWC               1:13.63    1:16.79   628
 35 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:18.29    1:17.60   612
 36 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:12.36    1:18.06   604
 37 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:17.14    1:18.45   596
 38 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               1:14.12    1:18.46   596
 39 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              1:11.84    1:19.03   586
 40 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              1:08.21    1:19.48   578
 41 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:13.95    1:19.87   571
 42 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:11.95    1:20.46   560
 43 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:14.68    1:20.68   557
 44 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:15.53    1:20.85   554
 45 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              1:15.26    1:22.99   518
 46 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:18.03    1:23.79   506
 47 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:15.07    1:25.11   485
 48 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:25.69    1:25.75   476