Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:14.96    1:17.21   620
  2 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:15.07    1:17.93   606
  3 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:16.21    1:18.56   594
  4 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:16.74    1:20.33   563
  5 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:18.31    1:20.70   556
  6 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:20.21    1:22.83   521
  7 Young, Kendra          12 FMSC              1:25.08    1:23.29   513
  8 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:24.07    1:23.37   512
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:23.26    1:24.26   498
 10 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:22.47    1:25.12   485
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:25.20    1:26.54   465
 12 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:23.48    1:26.65   463
 13 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:22.14    1:26.89   460
 14 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:24.58    1:27.43   452
 15 Cook, Olivia           11 FMSC              1:23.41    1:27.76   448
 16 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:29.43    1:27.81   447
 17 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:28.12    1:28.25   441
 18 Poliquin, Rachelle     12 STSC              1:27.49    1:28.79   434
 19 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:26.50    1:28.81   433
 20 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:27.26    1:30.49   412
 21 Pennock, Ellen         11 CASC              1:37.62    1:37.36   333
 22 Slotboom, Megan        10 CASC              1:34.39    1:37.61   330
 23 Vanderbeek, Leah       10 FMSC              1:48.93    1:53.46   194