Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC              1:51.62    1:58.02   838
  2 Power, Michael         23 UC Swim Club      1:52.42    1:58.40   833
  3 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      1:53.96    1:59.28   821
  4 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              1:54.71    1:59.45   819
  5 Hyder, Cameron         21 UC Swim Club      1:52.23    2:00.13   810
  6 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC              1:57.91    2:00.21   809
  7 Phillips, Devin        19 EKSC              1:55.29    2:00.62   803
  8 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club      1:54.66    2:00.99   799
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC               1:55.67    2:01.11   797
 10 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             2:00.15    2:03.83   762
 11 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              2:00.88    2:04.03   760
 12 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              1:58.83    2:04.10   759
 13 Kubik, Thane           16 GLEN              2:00.04    2:04.91   748
 14 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club      1:57.02    2:05.03   747
 15 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC              2:04.81    2:05.58   740
 16 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              2:08.32    2:06.79   725
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derban, Michael        20 UC Swim Club      1:57.49    2:06.83   724
 18 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              2:03.48    2:06.86   724
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA              2:03.35    2:07.00   722
 20 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC              2:00.15    2:07.23   719
 21 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              2:04.77    2:07.79   713
 22 Rawlick, Doug          15 OSC               2:10.66    2:07.88   711
 23 Downey, Michael        18 UC Swim Club      2:01.06    2:08.01   710
 24 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              2:08.75    2:09.03   698
 25 Lynch, Nathan          16 OSC               2:04.27    2:09.09   697
 26 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              2:06.20    2:09.69   690
 27 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              2:06.60    2:09.71   689
 28 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC              2:03.58    2:09.76   689
 29 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                2:05.00    2:10.19   684
 30 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               2:07.74    2:11.14   672
 31 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT             2:06.24    2:11.36   670
 32 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming     1:55.79    2:11.38   670
 33 Thomsen, Chad          21 EKSC                   NT    2:11.95   663
 34 Engi, Morgan           18 UC Swim Club      1:58.27    2:12.20   660
 35 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              2:14.18    2:12.50   657
 36 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               2:06.04    2:12.64   655
 37 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      2:05.37    2:12.91   652
 38 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC               2:08.76    2:13.08   650
 39 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club      2:02.84    2:14.08   639
 40 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC               2:07.05    2:14.44   635
 41 Nesbitt, Glen          16 GLEN              2:07.98    2:14.81   631
 42 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN              2:08.93    2:14.94   629
 43 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC              2:06.73    2:17.02   607
 44 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              2:11.58    2:18.04   596
 45 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA              2:09.75    2:18.15   595
 46 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              2:13.44    2:20.06   575
 47 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              2:23.63    2:26.52   513