Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Grant, Laura           20 UC Swim Club      2:02.91    2:09.34   853
  2 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:08.07    2:10.53   839
  3 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club      2:03.29    2:10.63   838
  4 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:07.71    2:13.42   805
  5 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:07.76    2:14.01   798
  6 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      2:09.87    2:14.13   796
  7 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      2:08.98    2:14.18   796
  8 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              2:10.67    2:14.43   793
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               2:11.32    2:14.59   791
 10 Martin, Stephanie      22 UC Swim Club      2:09.86    2:15.56   779
 11 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      2:05.65    2:15.63   779
 12 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:10.78    2:16.67   767
 13 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              2:10.73    2:16.84   765
 14 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club      2:08.33    2:17.03   762
 15 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:12.69    2:17.35   759
 16 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      2:09.29    2:17.83   753
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:15.06    2:17.89   753
 18 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      2:11.84    2:17.97   752
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              2:15.74    2:18.28   748
 20 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      2:11.44    2:18.78   742
 21 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              2:16.12    2:19.11   739
 22 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:12.39    2:19.71   732
 23 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:13.20    2:19.87   730
 24 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              2:15.04    2:20.32   725
 25 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              2:09.82    2:21.21   715
 26 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:17.61    2:21.31   714
 27 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:21.08    2:21.34   714
 28 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              2:19.79    2:21.36   714
 29 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:19.59    2:21.71   710
 30 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               2:17.19    2:21.96   707
 31 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      2:12.02    2:23.84   686
 32 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:17.88    2:24.28   682
 33 Hyder, Stephanie       19 NCSA              2:12.87    2:24.51   679
 34 Gagnon, Karine         18 FMSC              2:19.86    2:24.79   676
 35 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              2:18.53    2:25.13   673
 36 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              2:20.85    2:26.42   659
 37 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:21.77    2:27.15   652
 38 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      2:20.18    2:27.27   650
 39 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:13.00    2:27.58   647
 40 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:20.10    2:28.47   638
 41 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:16.62    2:28.48   638
 42 Bird, Megan            18 UC Swim Club      2:14.78    2:28.72   636
 43 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              2:20.24    2:30.81   615
 44 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              2:25.15    2:31.34   610
 45 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              2:18.00    2:31.40   609
 46 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              2:21.57    2:31.73   606
 47 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              2:32.74    2:44.60   494