Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:10.75    2:20.17   727
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       14 EKSC              2:12.66    2:20.40   724
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:21.01    2:21.08   717
  4 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:16.49    2:22.31   703
  5 Stoddart, Stephanie    14 KSC               2:20.92    2:22.90   697
  6 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:26.41    2:23.21   693
  7 Lush, Alex             13 FMSC              2:26.93    2:24.85   676
  8 Pomerleau, Kristin D   14 UC Swim Club      2:20.81    2:27.97   643
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              2:25.98    2:28.13   642
 10 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              2:25.85    2:28.35   639
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:24.42    2:29.00   633
 12 Findlay, Amy           14 KSC               2:24.61    2:29.38   629
 13 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               2:29.84    2:29.55   627
 14 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:29.06    2:29.79   625
 15 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:25.74    2:29.85   624
 16 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:27.55    2:30.37   619
 17 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:33.05    2:30.81   615
 18 Oleskiw, Wendy         13 STSC              2:26.14    2:31.27   610
 19 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               2:30.95    2:33.68   587
 20 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              2:28.22    2:34.49   580
 21 Kwok, Karen            13 CWC               2:34.29    2:36.43   562
 22 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     2:37.68    2:37.52   553
 23 Burke, Amanda          13 UC Swim Club      2:37.48    2:37.95   549
 24 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:30.86    2:38.74   542
 25 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               2:37.02    2:39.09   539