Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      2:20.95    2:23.33   543
  2 Newton, Braeden        11 FMSC              2:23.04    2:24.05   536
  3 Wolk, Karl             12 EKSC              2:22.42    2:24.10   535
  4 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              2:24.34    2:25.62   521
  5 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              2:30.00    2:26.75   511
  6 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      2:25.02    2:27.12   508
  7 Blattler, Gregory      12 CASC              2:25.08    2:28.44   496
  8 Dalen, Christopher     12 UC Swim Club      2:28.29    2:29.18   490
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      2:25.17    2:29.55   487
 10 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     2:26.05    2:31.22   473
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              2:35.49    2:33.18   457
 12 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              2:31.30    2:37.62   423
 13 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      2:43.98    2:38.45   417
 14 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   12 CASC              2:38.05    2:38.79   414
 15 Kozell, Greg           12 STSC              2:35.15    2:39.14   412
 16 Jobe, Graham           12 CASC              2:32.87    2:42.50   388
 17 Dransutavicius, Brodi  12 FMSC              2:49.53    2:43.81   379
 18 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC              2:42.21    2:45.00   372
 19 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              2:53.74    2:46.56   362
 20 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      2:42.26    2:47.15   358
 21 Jobin, Thomas          11 CASC              2:46.97    2:47.34   357
 22 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC              2:55.60    2:48.69   348
 23 Bennett, David         11 CASC              2:45.18    2:49.20   345
 24 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              2:48.59    2:50.67   336
 25 Nelson, Kevin          10 CASC              2:52.15    2:54.39   315
 26 Thumwood, Devon        10 CASC              2:54.40    2:57.34   298
 27 Maxey, Connor          12 UC Swim Club      2:55.00    2:58.02   295
 28 Maybury, Adam           9 CASC              2:56.09    2:58.03   295
 29 Wood, Russell          10 CASC              2:49.78    2:58.30   293
 30 Mills, Corey           10 CASC              3:25.76    3:00.38   282
 31 Abdellatif, Youssef     9 CASC              3:01.22    3:08.42   243