Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:23.69    2:26.06   663
  2 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      2:20.30    2:26.99   653
  3 Young, Kendra          12 FMSC              2:30.52    2:29.09   632
  4 Nesbitt, Colleen       12 GLEN              2:26.49    2:29.12   632
  5 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:31.35    2:31.01   613
  6 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:32.51    2:32.32   600
  7 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:30.18    2:34.79   577
  8 Poliquin, Rachelle     12 STSC              2:32.24    2:34.99   575
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:26.51    2:36.79   559
 10 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              2:38.88    2:37.69   551
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:42.04    2:38.68   542
 12 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              2:35.29    2:40.42   528
 13 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              2:33.81    2:40.83   524
 14 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:39.27    2:41.61   518
 15 Cook, Olivia           11 FMSC              2:47.19    2:42.49   511
 16 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           2:42.67    2:44.75   493
 17 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              2:44.38    2:46.92   476
 18 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC                    NT    2:49.33   458
 19 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               2:42.18    2:50.31   451
 20 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              2:48.27    2:50.69   449
 21 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              2:50.83    2:51.31   444
 22 Snodgrass, Brooklynn   10 CASC              2:44.54    2:53.31   430
 23 Pennock, Ellen         11 CASC              2:59.48    2:55.47   416
 24 Slotboom, Megan        10 CASC              3:18.33    3:07.15   346
 25 Lata, Sydney           10 CASC              3:14.28    3:08.52   338
 26 Vanderbeek, Leah       10 FMSC              3:15.80    3:09.85   331