Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Ballem, Josh           27 UC Swim Club        55.34      57.30   844
  2 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 58.34      59.76   778
  3 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC              1:01.18      59.77   778
  4 NG, Callum             18 UC Swim Club        57.30      59.96   773
  5 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             1:00.50    1:00.05   771
  6 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC                 58.63    1:00.22   766
  7 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming       58.07    1:00.28   765
  8 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              1:01.17    1:01.93   722
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              1:00.54    1:02.31   713
 10 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC                59.64    1:02.53   707
 11 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club      1:02.63    1:02.68   703
 12 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC              1:01.88    1:03.00   695
 13 Wong, Charles          15 UC Swim Club      1:00.81    1:03.06   694
 14 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              1:01.72    1:03.10   693
 15 Lavoie, Malcolm        18 OSC                 58.32    1:03.89   674
 16 Rawlick, Doug          15 OSC               1:03.70    1:04.23   666
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              1:04.59    1:04.37   662
 18 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC              1:01.54    1:04.40   662
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT               59.90    1:04.75   653
 20 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              1:03.67    1:04.78   653
 21 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              1:06.44    1:05.32   640
 22 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                1:03.00    1:06.24   619
 23 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club      1:03.13    1:06.68   609
 24 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              1:06.24    1:06.99   603
 25 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              1:11.99    1:09.76   545
 26 Douglas, Graeham       16 CWC               1:05.78    1:09.95   542
 27 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN              1:08.45    1:11.56   511
 28 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:07.20    1:15.31   447